2025 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.71 | 2.44 | 66.5% | 690 | 8.6 | 393 | 21% | -268 | -5.1 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 482 | 0.62 | 2.31 | 70.0% | 632 | 8.5 | 390 | 24% | -274 | -6.1 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 483 | 0.50 | 7.90 | 66.9% | 603 | 7.9 | 390 | 45% | -270 | -6.9 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 484 | 0.57 | 2.20 | 64.4% | 558 | 9.0 | 389 | 13% | -376 | -5.5 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 485 | 0.40 | 2.08 | 54.1% | 651 | 7.7 | 388 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 486 | 0.61 | 1.91 | 69.4% | 641 | 8.6 | 387 | 7% | -764 | -12.6 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 487 | 0.33 | 1.94 | 60.2% | 531 | 7.6 | 385 | 5% | -886 | -15.9 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 488 | 0.70 | 3.86 | 66.1% | 700 | 6.6 | 384 | 53% | +359 | +11.8 | 7 | 51 | ||
| 489 | 0.31 | 1.62 | 58.0% | 707 | 7.3 | 381 | 6% | -480 | -7.7 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 490 | 0.54 | 2.13 | 56.5% | 552 | 8.5 | 379 | 36% | -319 | -7.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 491 | 0.32 | 2.03 | 59.3% | 554 | 8.3 | 375 | 14% | -845 | -13.5 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 492 | 0.30 | 1.87 | 58.9% | 504 | 7.4 | 359 | 16% | -453 | -7.4 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 493 | BRABrajenův Jasný Plán | 0.42 | 3.65 | 56.8% | 541 | 6.8 | 358 | 38% | -142 | +0.8 | 4 | 21 | |
| 494 | 0.35 | 2.75 | 65.2% | 502 | 5.8 | 355 | 50% | -419 | -3.9 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 495 | 0.56 | 3.80 | 65.1% | 470 | 5.1 | 351 | 60% | +102 | -2.5 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 496 | 0.47 | 3.28 | 64.5% | 552 | 5.1 | 343 | 48% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 497 | 0.31 | 2.16 | 59.9% | 526 | 6.2 | 334 | 24% | -1,292 | -32.2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 498 | 0.66 | 3.55 | 70.3% | 447 | 4.2 | 331 | 53% | +165 | +1.1 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 499 | 0.45 | 3.13 | 66.2% | 444 | 4.8 | 318 | 41% | -431 | -10.5 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 500 | 0.27 | 1.32 | 69.6% | 367 | 4.1 | 301 | 9% | -786 | -8.7 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 501 | MINMinisterstvo Char(mie) a Kouzel | 0.21 | 3.88 | 56.3% | 291 | 5.2 | 299 | 65% | -1,064 | -34.3 | 1 | 20 | |
| 502 | MORMorče Malta Amatéři | 0.27 | 3.14 | 64.3% | 287 | 3.1 | 285 | 50% | -1,011 | -33.5 | 0 | 22 | |
| 503 | 0.62 | 2.28 | 68.1% | 353 | 1.6 | 272 | 38% | +27 | +1.7 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 504 | KAMKamilovci Voda Heaven | 0.20 | 3.28 | 54.1% | 163 | 2.4 | 235 | 56% | -1,784 | -69.4 | 0 | 18 |
481–504 of 504 players











