2025 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
211LYON0.854.0570.5%6989.142133%-22+0.3033
212HELL PIGS0.481.8355.9%7258.341516%-242+0.3432
213GAM Esports0.974.1872.5%6669.343848%+79+0.2699
214Vitality.Bee0.994.3273.1%8489.744556%-5+0.21884
215Papara SuperMassive0.805.4368.4%7789.144354%+94+0.2654
216DMG Esports0.703.4971.6%7599.343838%-183+0.2740
217SDM Tigres0.925.6472.9%8858.845468%+109+0.2640
218Karmine Corp1.095.4370.3%7499.946059%-8+0.110108
219West Point Esports0.683.7761.0%8228.343758%+59+0.12786
220GIANTX1.004.2470.3%7699.544747%-14+0.1557
221BERZLOY0.593.6765.5%7217.241848%-161+0.1725
222Rise Gaming0.583.0263.2%6989.240524%-8+0.1325
223Team BDS0.954.6770.4%7539.944836%-470.0850
224Ici Japon Corp. Esport0.783.3970.1%7589.244650%+350.01244
225Lechuga Gaming0.483.1060.6%7778.344459%-2840.0717
226Top Esports1.074.1671.1%7859.244362%+38-0.12183
227JD Gaming1.054.7371.1%7829.245658%+123-0.12163
228Misa Esports0.835.2068.0%7639.545059%-14-0.11083
229MGN Vikings Esports0.934.0971.2%7119.643651%-67-0.1657
230Dragons Esports0.562.9266.9%7858.242133%-207-0.11143
231Vivo Keyd Stars0.994.5670.4%7469.444452%+32-0.3369
232EKO Esports0.472.7265.8%7448.242935%+98-0.3626
233Team Elojob0.592.7962.8%9528.046845%+498-0.31320
234Ramboot Club0.684.5668.5%7098.941453%+36-0.3015
235GnG Amazigh0.772.8876.0%8289.344538%-152-0.4453
236Inside Games0.502.7257.8%7318.642744%-38-0.41239
237Szaty Bobra0.733.6563.2%8169.044550%+70-0.51582
238OKSavingsBank BRION Academy0.684.2064.4%7859.346551%+37-0.5559
239Team Heretics0.893.1168.8%6779.641837%-89-0.6654
240Sicar Esports0.713.8267.4%7518.742756%+12-0.6636
211–240 of 504 players