2024 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.93 | 6.03 | 69.0% | 816 | 9.1 | 475 | 69% | +530 | +8.4 | 14 | 83 | ||
| 62 | 0.79 | 4.30 | 66.5% | 750 | 8.9 | 454 | 57% | -32 | +0.7 | 3 | 83 | ||
| 63 | 0.84 | 4.57 | 68.5% | 735 | 8.3 | 441 | 54% | — | — | — | 83 | ||
| 64 | 0.98 | 7.00 | 70.2% | 708 | 9.0 | 465 | 68% | +62 | -6.0 | 7 | 82 | ||
| 65 | 0.85 | 4.17 | 72.5% | 886 | 9.5 | 487 | 56% | +617 | +13.5 | 32 | 82 | ||
| 66 | 1.10 | 5.51 | 69.7% | 656 | 10.1 | 464 | 57% | +48 | +5.8 | 6 | 81 | ||
| 67 | 0.87 | 6.42 | 70.3% | 716 | 8.1 | 444 | 69% | +501 | +4.0 | 7 | 81 | ||
| 68 | 0.90 | 5.59 | 63.6% | 676 | 8.6 | 438 | 68% | +98 | +1.2 | 5 | 81 | ||
| 69 | 1.01 | 2.90 | 75.2% | 687 | 9.2 | 411 | 26% | +15 | +6.8 | 8 | 81 | ||
| 70 | 0.95 | 4.01 | 66.8% | 752 | 9.4 | 451 | 63% | +275 | +6.5 | 7 | 81 | ||
| 71 | 0.98 | 3.59 | 77.7% | 728 | 8.8 | 441 | 44% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 72 | 0.91 | 4.99 | 71.9% | 689 | 8.5 | 448 | 65% | +359 | -1.9 | 13 | 80 | ||
| 73 | 0.79 | 2.94 | 66.5% | 707 | 8.8 | 421 | 41% | +45 | +3.3 | 8 | 80 | ||
| 74 | 0.89 | 4.26 | 71.3% | 724 | 9.3 | 467 | 59% | +199 | +0.7 | 20 | 79 | ||
| 75 | 0.81 | 6.84 | 59.5% | 727 | 9.0 | 495 | 92% | +945 | +12.3 | 22 | 78 | ||
| 76 | 0.86 | 4.58 | 66.1% | 642 | 9.3 | 441 | 62% | -214 | -1.4 | 7 | 78 | ||
| 77 | 0.76 | 5.11 | 64.8% | 642 | 8.0 | 417 | 71% | -45 | -11.8 | 9 | 77 | ||
| 78 | 0.85 | 4.22 | 67.0% | 787 | 8.8 | 444 | 59% | +105 | +3.8 | 20 | 76 | ||
| 79 | 0.65 | 3.32 | 68.5% | 573 | 9.0 | 433 | 43% | -252 | -5.1 | 4 | 76 | ||
| 80 | 0.83 | 3.66 | 69.2% | 717 | 8.7 | 441 | 51% | -2 | -3.6 | 3 | 75 | ||
| 81 | 0.90 | 5.30 | 70.7% | 877 | 9.6 | 503 | 62% | +708 | +11.2 | 22 | 74 | ||
| 82 | 1.01 | 4.13 | 68.7% | 689 | 9.2 | 432 | 47% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 83 | 0.89 | 3.64 | 71.2% | 600 | 9.1 | 423 | 31% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 84 | 0.71 | 4.52 | 62.6% | 727 | 8.4 | 458 | 58% | +101 | -3.6 | 20 | 74 | ||
| 85 | 0.98 | 4.66 | 69.5% | 789 | 9.5 | 465 | 58% | +403 | +6.2 | 13 | 74 | ||
| 86 | 0.82 | 4.38 | 71.2% | 616 | 9.5 | 428 | 38% | -20 | +3.2 | 7 | 74 | ||
| 87 | 0.90 | 4.12 | 65.4% | 655 | 9.7 | 447 | 45% | +94 | +5.6 | 8 | 73 | ||
| 88 | 0.61 | 4.28 | 61.0% | 702 | 8.5 | 434 | 55% | -373 | -2.5 | 15 | 73 | ||
| 89 | 0.80 | 4.79 | 67.4% | 713 | 8.3 | 435 | 66% | +137 | +3.3 | 15 | 73 | ||
| 90 | 0.90 | 3.73 | 68.0% | 760 | 8.1 | 421 | 52% | +60 | +1.5 | 17 | 73 |
61–90 of 580 players

























