2021 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
481Kaisa Gaming0.741.9165.3%6458.743033%———24
482NOCTA0.613.4865.8%5109.042446%-106+10.7524
483Team HavoC0.432.5653.9%4547.136850%-737-18.7524
484PSV Esports0.735.2771.6%5019.043854%+77+6.0624
485Team AURORA Academy0.531.8857.7%5017.837625%-584-8.7124
486NASR eSports Turkey0.964.0666.2%6159.342563%+351+0.2224
487Gunrunners0.534.2860.3%4927.940154%-186-3.5524
488GGEsports0.674.0268.4%4818.940946%-818-14.5024
489Dark Passage0.693.7165.1%4197.738442%-342-17.2124
490Sprout0.733.1964.7%4808.241367%-6+5.9324
491Mercenaries0.743.9062.6%6618.844946%+534+16.5724
492Kaisa Gaming0.542.3963.3%3988.742529%———24
493Pentagon Maze0.512.3255.9%5958.341150%-243-3.8324
494Invictus Gaming0.903.5666.0%4969.643350%———24
495Rogue Warriors Shark0.572.7655.4%4297.636533%———24
4964Elements Esports0.662.9668.8%5368.741329%+148+6.9224
497ThunderTalk Gaming Young0.432.8762.2%1712.725858%———24
498ECLOT0.492.1662.8%4968.039538%-369-2.4724
499Kaisa Gaming0.492.8372.4%4047.136533%———24
500Atlando Esports0.743.6473.6%5869.042846%+50+1.3624
501Warthox0.663.8466.3%5488.544457%+521+2.0223
502ReDefy Esports0.492.5963.6%6057.339826%-34-5.6923
503Racquestai0.582.6864.2%5108.441139%-417-6.0623
504Gravitas0.692.1362.5%5128.740530%-227+4.3323
505Team Clarity0.512.9155.0%4847.638939%-382-8.41023
506Vandals Esports0.604.3766.0%4279.142239%+194+4.4323
507Hipotenusa Esports0.582.3571.5%5068.440926%-78+4.4623
508Sector One0.553.7159.0%4628.241661%+180+3.2823
509Shu Dai Xiong Gaming0.894.1070.5%5259.544352%———23
510Excess Success0.301.5447.9%3847.436117%-1,107-1.1823
481–510 of 642 players