2021 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
361Crystal Cave Gaming Emerald0.412.5165.5%4967.438717%-499-16.2535
362Cattleya Gaming0.593.4666.7%5117.139340%+200-6.9135
363Vega Squadron0.632.9664.9%4688.238243%-176+8.8235
364Munster Rugby Gaming0.592.8765.5%5268.241643%-147-3.0335
365Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming0.753.3375.8%4978.541034%+16-5.9635
366Dignitas Mirage0.623.5968.3%5008.141643%+151+3.1935
367GOEXANIMO0.623.7869.0%5967.340654%-56-10.0535
368Spirituals0.452.7957.4%4997.337846%-635-15.3435
369Suning-S0.842.8070.8%5819.344740%———35
370Karma Clan Esports0.672.5860.8%5768.843043%-188+4.1235
371Inside Games Academy0.544.6762.2%4597.638347%-162-8.9634
372Diamond Doves0.553.9260.1%4118.439859%-318-4.3534
373KaBuM! Academy0.553.6567.9%4947.837838%-208-2.7134
374The Kings0.944.7472.6%6329.645971%+672+16.91134
375Team Vitality1.054.5863.8%5399.743341%-91+3.7234
376Absolved0.855.9065.6%5248.544565%+531+1.8734
377London Esports0.425.7562.0%4106.936153%-567-13.5834
378Newstar0.553.1960.3%4208.239944%-163-3.6734
379Crest Gaming Act0.521.9564.0%5068.438638%-883-7.4034
380INTZ0.782.9565.2%4588.741132%-243-3.2634
381BRUTE0.573.3863.3%5468.339732%+20+6.1434
382Netshoes Miners0.803.9069.0%5448.641532%-202+3.9734
383LowLandLions0.653.8464.6%5158.240552%+258+7.3333
384For The Win Esports0.614.0464.7%5058.141358%-150-6.7533
385Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition0.834.7563.3%4989.542745%-70+2.8233
386BeomSAMA Fan Club0.844.4865.4%6148.543967%+216-0.9433
387Shu Dai Xiong Gaming0.833.0868.8%5378.942545%———33
388Dark Passage0.814.0567.5%4668.941658%+75+8.3333
389Team 7AM0.634.3059.7%5108.944148%+258+5.3533
390Repre Gold0.454.2060.8%4177.238455%+433+5.2633
361–390 of 642 players