2021 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
421paiN Gaming AcademyPAIN0.623.3965.6%4868.641541%-215-4.7329
422Galakticos AcademyGAL.A0.582.6865.4%4529.241828%-345-2.1229
423Mkers AcademyMKS.A0.482.9361.6%5557.840952%-744-4.4029
424Astralis TalentASTL0.714.8975.9%4489.242152%-48-0.1429
4253SG3SG0.573.6667.1%4558.240445%-358+0.9229
426Gen.G AcademyGen.G Academy0.903.9263.0%7269.146559%+1,163+24.9529
427Rich GangRG0.714.0956.2%5998.545366%+383+12.5529
428XTEN EsportsXTN0.692.7463.7%4508.340445%-441-11.8329
429DWG KIADWG KIA0.754.1172.7%3106.134546%-123-16.4828
430DWG KIA AcademyDWG KIA Academy0.853.8360.9%5169.744854%-255-6.41528
431Aqualix EsportsAqualix Esports0.543.0365.1%5168.039829%-117-6.0828
432Ion SquadION0.723.5872.2%5008.140739%-10+3.5228
433Six Karma6K0.704.9468.6%5658.442864%+280+5.2228
434Nongshim RedForce ChallengersNongshim RedForce Challengers0.974.0075.5%52510.044654%+96+5.5328
435Komil&FriendsKNF0.783.8866.2%5259.141943%+66+6.9428
436EFSEFS0.441.4352.2%4558.63987%-669-9.1728
437PCS TaranPCS.T0.703.4165.5%6798.544557%-38+6.41228
438EBROEBG0.492.8971.4%4358.238521%-373-8.0428
439Alingsås EsportAlingsås Esport0.553.2669.9%5577.440039%-18-11.6528
440Hive Athens ECHIVE0.623.3461.5%5827.943164%+289-0.1528
441Spear GamingSPG0.683.1662.7%5569.244839%-276-2.3228
442Shadow fOuSFOU0.722.9657.6%6499.144036%-448-2.61028
443KOVA EsportsKOVA0.722.7867.8%5728.540726%-370+1.2527
444DustyDY0.592.5566.5%4368.138426%-331-5.5127
445Burning CoreBurning Core0.581.9872.4%4608.738119%-657-11.7227
446The Spawn EsportsSPN0.703.5559.9%6528.244574%+338-0.1927
447Godlike GoatsGLG0.693.1173.8%5199.243033%+325+12.3527
448Zerolag EsportsHELL0.612.1360.8%6009.042133%-148-1.0427
449DWG KIA ChallengersDWG KIA Challengers0.512.1655.3%3099.339326%-603-9.0027
450Project GuardiansPG0.493.4264.1%4597.137941%+162-5.0327
421–450 of 642 players