2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 871 | 0.52 | 2.33 | 65.7% | 238 | 0.9 | 270 | 47% | -54 | -1.9 | 9 | 112 | ||
| 872 | 0.75 | 3.23 | 63.3% | 671 | 8.6 | 412 | 59% | -144 | -1.9 | 32 | 108 | ||
| 873 | 0.83 | 3.28 | 65.9% | 660 | 8.6 | 394 | 43% | +86 | -1.9 | 22 | 70 | ||
| 874 | 0.68 | 3.38 | 74.7% | 245 | 1.0 | 276 | 50% | +165 | -1.9 | 2 | 66 | ||
| 875 | 0.72 | 4.11 | 70.2% | 588 | 6.7 | 413 | 61% | +135 | -1.9 | 19 | 57 | ||
| 876 | 0.63 | 2.36 | 71.7% | 746 | 6.7 | 447 | 16% | +227 | -1.9 | 29 | 44 | ||
| 877 | 0.45 | 2.06 | 69.0% | 263 | 0.9 | 261 | 30% | -172 | -1.9 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 878 | 0.67 | 2.38 | 44.6% | 739 | 7.6 | 402 | 89% | -36 | -1.9 | 45 | 37 | ||
| 879 | 0.75 | 4.68 | 64.0% | 764 | 9.2 | 478 | 63% | +59 | -1.9 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 880 | 0.66 | 3.19 | 43.1% | 562 | 8.0 | 382 | 58% | +168 | -1.9 | 19 | 31 | ||
| 881 | 0.93 | 5.10 | 74.5% | 294 | 1.0 | 290 | 71% | +281 | -2.0 | 9 | 139 | ||
| 882 | 0.62 | 2.37 | 46.2% | 631 | 7.9 | 382 | 54% | -38 | -2.0 | 71 | 95 | ||
| 883 | 0.86 | 4.21 | 67.5% | 858 | 8.4 | 426 | 64% | +80 | -2.0 | 43 | 85 | ||
| 884 | 0.62 | 3.36 | 68.6% | 498 | 6.6 | 399 | 49% | -42 | -2.0 | 25 | 84 | ||
| 885 | 0.61 | 2.83 | 68.2% | 291 | 0.9 | 272 | 54% | +59 | -2.0 | 9 | 80 | ||
| 886 | 0.60 | 3.41 | 65.0% | 493 | 6.4 | 385 | 61% | -9 | -2.0 | 13 | 66 | ||
| 887 | 0.55 | 3.06 | 68.8% | 253 | 1.0 | 273 | 47% | -57 | -2.0 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 888 | 0.61 | 4.21 | 72.7% | 212 | 1.0 | 270 | 51% | -48 | -2.0 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 889 | 0.63 | 2.54 | 59.4% | 619 | 7.5 | 369 | 28% | -144 | -2.0 | 9 | 18 | ||
| 890 | 0.84 | 3.41 | 69.8% | 249 | 1.0 | 279 | 55% | -29 | -2.1 | 8 | 115 | ||
| 891 | 0.96 | 3.24 | 56.4% | 612 | 8.4 | 396 | 63% | -42 | -2.1 | 32 | 102 | ||
| 892 | 0.71 | 3.00 | 52.2% | 685 | 8.3 | 404 | 45% | +60 | -2.1 | 68 | 99 | ||
| 893 | 0.68 | 3.57 | 58.5% | 771 | 9.9 | 500 | 51% | -94 | -2.1 | 14 | 68 | ||
| 894 | 0.81 | 3.49 | 72.5% | 198 | 1.0 | 254 | 46% | -144 | -2.1 | 3 | 68 | ||
| 895 | 0.93 | 2.92 | 74.9% | 524 | 6.9 | 393 | 41% | -108 | -2.1 | 10 | 68 | ||
| 896 | 0.59 | 2.64 | 57.0% | 626 | 7.2 | 371 | 47% | -187 | -2.1 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 897 | 0.71 | 2.91 | 77.3% | 437 | 3.3 | 324 | 32% | -205 | -2.1 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 898 | 0.61 | 4.26 | 61.7% | 805 | 8.4 | 431 | 53% | -33 | -2.1 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 899 | 1.04 | 3.41 | 73.1% | 416 | 7.2 | 401 | 46% | +206 | -2.2 | 0 | 107 | ||
| 900 | 0.71 | 4.15 | 70.6% | 244 | 1.0 | 275 | 71% | +70 | -2.2 | 6 | 104 |
871–900 of 2079 players


















