2026 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
1CITA Kaizen AcademyCKZA0.382.8565.0%2191.428246%+82+7.9528
2Ducks Deluxe x Evil GeniusesDUCK0.422.9360.0%1461.326247%+127+7.8015
3GIANTX iTeroGXI0.663.8476.4%2581.427846%+141+7.5237
4G2 HelG2H0.623.0072.7%2521.326841%+151+6.3139
5Top Esports ChallengerTES.C0.753.1571.8%2241.127350%-169+5.2084
6Andromeda GamingAGG0.514.4574.0%2411.127543%+39+5.0361
7Nongshim RedForce AcademyNS.A0.562.8662.5%2601.228954%+71+4.7246
8EssencesEssences0.503.4072.5%1931.127143%-40+4.6121
9DetonatioN FocusMeDFM0.882.3980.0%1971.325317%-56+4.4035
10Cupid EsportsCPD0.793.9972.6%2051.127167%-16+4.2257
11Once Upon A TeamOUAT0.493.3874.8%2491.127130%+93+4.1033
12Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.254.1074.7%2131.228162%+104+4.06154
13UP2UMEDIA CebulakiUP2U0.613.2270.6%5414.137647%+388+3.92262
14Estral EsportsEST0.834.8773.7%2671.328970%+273+3.8283
15BublikiBBK0.593.7466.7%2161.227755%+25+3.7669
16Oxygen GamingO2G0.642.9773.8%2241.326850%+168+3.6128
17SillySilly GamingSSG0.963.2975.7%1991.126752%+214+3.5146
181TAP DinoDINO0.421.9273.3%1921.325111%-356+3.5018
19EDG Youth TeamEDG.Y1.005.4577.2%2351.427765%-56+3.4088
20ForsakenFSK0.582.6269.0%2741.027458%-35+3.4459
21Lupus EsportsLUP0.472.3968.7%2391.026133%-168+3.4030
22Anubis GamingANB0.805.1266.7%2471.228878%+197+3.32104
23Gen.G Global AcademyGEN.GA0.601.3564.5%2191.325919%-238+3.3468
24Bilibili Gaming JuniorBLG.J0.853.3172.7%2301.227361%-70+3.3064
25Dplus KiaDK1.204.0375.5%2351.126756%+61+3.04163
26SentinelsSEN1.063.8778.7%1891.226350%+105+3.01101
27NightbirdsNBS0.634.7270.1%2621.029075%+190+3.0389
28FUSEFUSE0.574.1774.2%2261.026649%+114+3.0239
29Volda E-SportVES0.523.3468.9%2421.127242%+160+3.0138
30Ancient OnesAO0.733.5574.4%2941.027769%+180+2.9029
1–30 of 408 players