2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
841Myth Esports0.602.7060.2%9629.147840%-63-1.6520
842SK Gaming Avarosa0.653.2672.8%1881.026763%-57-1.6019
843LYON1.014.4572.7%1871.026262%+13-1.72122
844Gen.G Scholars0.492.1957.1%7479.546929%-462-1.71399
845TLN Pirates0.813.3069.5%5326.839058%-287-1.71686
846eSuba0.422.6060.7%2620.828356%-5-1.7580
847LGD Gaming1.073.9075.6%1491.226247%-117-1.7062
848ROSSMANN Centaurs0.672.9650.1%5677.837750%-25-1.72560
849DMG Esports0.623.9663.7%3857.039153%-190-1.7649
850DOCISK0.562.6259.8%7059.248644%+7-1.7843
851MVK Esports Academy0.593.4268.5%2371.027857%+134-1.7042
8529Gaming Esports0.643.8766.0%2211.127345%+138-1.7440
853Magyar Gamer Szövetsèg0.643.6866.4%8189.249341%+37-1.7427
854Last Dance (Benelux Team)0.593.4272.2%2130.926344%+185-1.7116
855Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.704.3468.9%2581.129064%+121-1.8999
856BNK FEARX Youth0.702.7562.5%77810.048645%-110-1.8695
857GAM Esports0.953.5872.8%4487.039354%-78-1.81195
858Karmine Corp Blue0.762.1947.2%6318.038355%-108-1.84493
859Cupid Esports0.924.7565.9%8349.949761%-143-1.8476
860paiN Gaming Academy0.602.8673.9%1921.026247%-127-1.8266
861INTZ0.843.7174.9%2351.126954%-24-1.8063
862SN CyberCore Esports0.754.5269.1%1901.127363%-97-1.8159
863Senshi eSports0.703.2561.9%7758.240653%-106-1.81358
864GIANTX0.883.9569.0%7609.948848%-106-1.8554
865NRG0.754.0561.9%7529.346367%+76-1.8451
866Vitality Rising Bees0.583.2064.4%2050.926357%-27-1.8037
867Karmine Corp Blue Stars0.907.8361.3%9179.952088%-247-1.8617
868Kits Esports0.823.6670.2%2251.027553%+176-1.8117
869DN SOOPers Challengers0.853.2368.9%4836.538250%-103-1.920133
870Team Secret Whales1.022.8854.5%6658.139668%+51-1.941114
841–870 of 2079 players