2025 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
691Nongshim RedForce1.023.8369.0%6648.240153%-119-5.21151
692Team All In0.683.5356.9%6368.241256%+87+0.249122
693Howl Esports0.704.0761.6%8158.241859%-97-0.11237
694SK Gaming0.701.5262.5%6048.236921%-395-6.6328
695LittleSans0.844.3568.7%8938.241950%+285+5.5724
696Skillcamp0.532.7561.1%6748.239933%-554-11.5115
697Invictus Gaming1.074.5771.9%7128.240358%+144-0.30144
698Karmine Cospe0.764.8465.6%7838.241758%+257+7.03491
699ThunderTalk Gaming Young0.803.6369.3%7598.241541%-779-1.3149
700Chiefs Esports Club0.702.0567.2%5468.236619%-475-12.0347
701Gaozi Black Sword0.864.2564.7%6138.239456%———41
702Guinea Pink0.633.3067.1%6718.240639%+98+1.0928
703Comeback Kid0.372.8068.3%6838.241630%-235-3.9220
704ATD (Icelandic Team)0.684.2452.8%9498.243869%———16
705Invictus Gaming0.874.4766.1%7688.242056%+44-0.82225
706GameWard0.702.0067.3%6358.237926%-275-4.5743
707AVE Axolotl0.552.5868.5%6428.240038%+40+1.0016
708Meavedron0.743.4564.0%8258.244059%+325+6.080111
709GAM Esports1.123.0861.4%6188.239148%+127+4.934104
710Estral Esports0.952.1155.4%7218.240357%+212+5.92244
711Dragons Esports0.562.9266.9%7858.242133%-207-0.11143
712Weibo Gaming Youth Team0.652.6959.3%6618.239846%———28
713EKO Esports0.472.7265.8%7448.242935%+98-0.3626
714MGN Vikings Academy0.813.7070.8%7858.243152%-139-0.4823
715Ninjas in Pyjamas0.953.1671.3%6008.239533%+82-4.40126
716ÉanDG0.704.4265.1%7028.240760%+85+1.81889
717UniQ Esports Club0.772.8970.4%9688.243255%-193+0.31622
718Eintracht Frankfurt0.893.0053.9%7058.240143%+99+5.52460
719Zena Esports0.572.9964.3%7468.241041%-190-1.6741
720NORD Esports0.854.0566.3%7628.241656%+465+3.61636
691–720 of 2416 players