2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2521 | 0.63 | 2.24 | 50.9% | 486 | 7.1 | 357 | 51% | -371 | -3.4 | 14 | 45 | ||
| 2522 | 0.63 | 1.38 | 67.5% | 218 | 1.6 | 241 | 16% | -283 | -4.0 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 2523 | 0.61 | 2.04 | 55.4% | 537 | 7.6 | 374 | 32% | +94 | +0.2 | 26 | 38 | ||
| 2524 | 0.61 | 1.88 | 46.6% | 630 | 7.7 | 394 | 29% | -174 | -5.1 | 19 | 38 | ||
| 2525 | 0.50 | 2.86 | 59.9% | 600 | 7.9 | 385 | 19% | -636 | -12.4 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 2526 | 0.50 | 2.73 | 60.3% | 690 | 8.3 | 430 | 43% | +195 | +4.6 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 2527 | 0.46 | 1.51 | 50.0% | 536 | 7.1 | 343 | 6% | -1,027 | -13.0 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 2528 | 0.46 | 2.35 | 57.2% | 563 | 8.0 | 406 | 28% | +123 | +9.2 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 2529 | 0.67 | 2.93 | 68.7% | 572 | 6.0 | 361 | 52% | -108 | -5.3 | 15 | 71 | ||
| 2530 | 0.66 | 3.27 | 68.3% | 334 | 5.7 | 345 | 50% | +32 | +3.7 | 5 | 62 | ||
| 2531 | 0.62 | 2.74 | 67.3% | 385 | 6.0 | 329 | 38% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 2532 | 0.62 | 3.29 | 71.7% | 412 | 5.9 | 349 | 57% | 0 | +2.8 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 2533 | 0.66 | 2.87 | 68.4% | 206 | 1.3 | 254 | 51% | -61 | +2.2 | 3 | 63 | ||
| 2534 | 0.63 | 3.29 | 53.8% | 761 | 8.3 | 434 | 61% | +289 | +4.4 | 28 | 46 | ||
| 2535 | 0.59 | 2.27 | 67.1% | 714 | 8.7 | 408 | 9% | -262 | -6.2 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 2536 | 0.58 | 2.73 | 73.5% | 245 | 1.9 | 272 | 28% | +29 | +10.3 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 2537 | 0.58 | 3.06 | 62.6% | 668 | 8.3 | 402 | 34% | -127 | +3.6 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 2538 | 0.57 | 2.70 | 64.0% | 621 | 9.0 | 427 | 33% | -113 | +4.4 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 2539 | 0.47 | 2.34 | 67.9% | 463 | 8.2 | 403 | 32% | -455 | -5.1 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 2540 | 0.64 | 2.90 | 63.6% | 647 | 8.5 | 414 | 29% | +59 | +3.2 | 19 | 51 | ||
| 2541 | 0.62 | 4.10 | 62.5% | 717 | 8.3 | 444 | 56% | +328 | +1.5 | 7 | 43 | ||
| 2542 | 0.65 | 3.52 | 66.9% | 700 | 8.2 | 442 | 53% | -167 | -3.8 | 15 | 58 | ||
| 2543 | 0.65 | 3.26 | 65.9% | 253 | 1.0 | 265 | 69% | +101 | -3.4 | 5 | 58 | ||
| 2544 | 0.60 | 2.94 | 61.3% | 631 | 8.3 | 433 | 51% | +303 | +2.2 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 2545 | 0.54 | 2.25 | 65.9% | 635 | 7.8 | 393 | 23% | -107 | +0.1 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 2546 | 0.54 | 2.53 | 72.4% | 330 | 5.0 | 305 | 23% | -300 | -8.9 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 2547 | 0.48 | 1.95 | 66.8% | 222 | 1.1 | 250 | 20% | -114 | -4.8 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 2548 | 0.48 | 2.32 | 61.7% | 253 | 0.9 | 249 | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 2549 | 0.68 | 1.69 | 52.8% | 540 | 8.2 | 385 | 28% | -229 | -3.7 | 32 | 89 | ||
| 2550 | 0.59 | 3.04 | 66.0% | 612 | 8.7 | 410 | 34% | -391 | -3.5 | 4 | 35 |
2521–2550 of 2892 players











