2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2041 | 0.83 | 3.06 | 511 | 7.5 | 371 | 42% | — | — | 24 | ||
| 2042 | 0.72 | 2.82 | 848 | 8.3 | 437 | 42% | +510 | +3.3 | 24 | ||
| 2043 | 0.76 | 2.26 | 401 | 6.0 | 348 | 42% | +98 | +2.8 | 53 | ||
| 2044 | 0.89 | 4.32 | 705 | 8.6 | 409 | 42% | +254 | +5.6 | 53 | ||
| 2045 | 0.74 | 3.29 | 196 | 0.9 | 244 | 42% | +42 | -5.6 | 53 | ||
| 2046 | 0.76 | 2.73 | 158 | 1.1 | 240 | 42% | -131 | +1.1 | 53 | ||
| 2047 | 0.78 | 1.80 | 528 | 7.5 | 379 | 42% | -206 | -5.2 | 53 | ||
| 2048 | 0.73 | 2.45 | 206 | 1.1 | 249 | 41% | -176 | +4.7 | 41 | ||
| 2049 | 0.96 | 3.48 | 710 | 9.6 | 433 | 41% | — | — | 41 | ||
| 2050 | 0.71 | 3.21 | 382 | 5.8 | 339 | 41% | +112 | -1.7 | 41 | ||
| 2051 | 0.55 | 2.78 | 335 | 4.9 | 316 | 41% | -450 | -8.7 | 41 | ||
| 2052 | 0.49 | 2.74 | 495 | 8.5 | 397 | 41% | -352 | -6.4 | 41 | ||
| 2053 | 0.69 | 3.15 | 671 | 8.3 | 408 | 41% | -587 | -14.2 | 41 | ||
| 2054 | 0.81 | 3.71 | 742 | 9.5 | 464 | 41% | +246 | +5.1 | 41 | ||
| 2055 | 0.51 | 1.74 | 653 | 8.3 | 415 | 41% | -98 | +2.1 | 41 | ||
| 2056 | 0.77 | 3.73 | 267 | 5.2 | 308 | 41% | -272 | -8.3 | 29 | ||
| 2057 | 0.81 | 2.31 | 554 | 7.8 | 390 | 41% | +120 | +5.4 | 29 | ||
| 2058 | 0.70 | 2.68 | 361 | 5.6 | 339 | 41% | -1 | -2.7 | 29 | ||
| 2059 | 0.90 | 4.09 | 671 | 8.5 | 416 | 41% | +417 | +4.8 | 29 | ||
| 2060 | 0.93 | 4.58 | 709 | 9.5 | 457 | 41% | +396 | +17.9 | 29 | ||
| 2061 | 0.50 | 2.34 | 264 | 5.4 | 316 | 41% | — | — | 29 | ||
| 2062 | 0.77 | 3.20 | 452 | 5.9 | 355 | 41% | +334 | +4.2 | 46 | ||
| 2063 | 0.63 | 3.31 | 349 | 5.0 | 326 | 41% | -357 | -13.1 | 63 | ||
| 2064 | 0.87 | 2.56 | 684 | 7.9 | 394 | 41% | +452 | +11.0 | 63 | ||
| 2065 | 0.78 | 2.94 | 707 | 8.8 | 421 | 41% | +45 | +3.3 | 80 | ||
| 2066 | 0.68 | 3.20 | 618 | 9.0 | 411 | 41% | -320 | -1.0 | 68 | ||
| 2067 | 0.63 | 2.32 | 651 | 7.3 | 396 | 41% | -24 | +1.5 | 34 | ||
| 2068 | 0.65 | 2.84 | 693 | 8.6 | 419 | 41% | -54 | -3.5 | 34 | ||
| 2069 | 0.54 | 3.74 | 560 | 7.7 | 379 | 41% | -448 | -9.5 | 17 | ||
| 2070 | 0.57 | 4.08 | 709 | 7.4 | 426 | 41% | -75 | -19.0 | 17 |
2041–2070 of 2892 players






















