2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2131 | 0.58 | 2.27 | 67.1% | 714 | 8.7 | 408 | 9% | -262 | -6.2 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 2132 | 0.54 | 1.98 | 61.2% | 473 | 7.9 | 376 | 29% | -680 | -14.0 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 2133 | 0.61 | 3.16 | 77.5% | 392 | 4.9 | 316 | 44% | -43 | -9.0 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 2134 | 0.64 | 2.65 | 74.0% | 208 | 0.9 | 242 | 38% | -191 | -5.2 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 2135 | 0.76 | 3.28 | 71.2% | 250 | 1.1 | 257 | 55% | +94 | -3.7 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 2136 | 0.76 | 2.45 | 69.8% | 193 | 1.3 | 254 | 64% | +76 | +3.5 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 2137 | 0.55 | 3.02 | 65.7% | 255 | 4.9 | 315 | 56% | -644 | -13.0 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 2138 | 0.52 | 3.00 | 70.3% | 211 | 1.1 | 253 | 34% | -106 | +3.5 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 2139 | 0.57 | 2.73 | 73.5% | 245 | 1.9 | 272 | 28% | +29 | +10.3 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 2140 | 0.49 | 2.06 | 66.5% | 170 | 1.2 | 248 | 41% | -136 | -0.6 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 2141 | 0.62 | 2.37 | 73.1% | 194 | 1.5 | 252 | 35% | +28 | +5.6 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 2142 | 0.67 | 2.81 | 68.3% | 252 | 1.2 | 261 | 58% | +86 | +1.5 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 2143 | 0.67 | 2.41 | 69.3% | 210 | 1.1 | 242 | 43% | +18 | -0.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 2144 | 0.53 | 1.82 | 64.1% | 221 | 1.5 | 265 | 33% | -229 | +2.0 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 2145 | 0.83 | 2.77 | 76.6% | 228 | 1.7 | 257 | 27% | +96 | +7.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 2146 | 0.73 | 3.12 | 71.3% | 339 | 2.0 | 285 | 43% | +395 | +10.1 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 2147 | 0.81 | 2.50 | 72.9% | 201 | 1.1 | 242 | 30% | -76 | -15.0 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 2148 | 0.42 | 1.68 | 66.8% | 164 | 1.2 | 237 | 27% | -103 | +7.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 2149 | 0.78 | 2.89 | 76.7% | 295 | 5.5 | 319 | 24% | -127 | -5.3 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 2150 | 0.77 | 3.73 | 74.1% | 267 | 5.2 | 308 | 41% | -272 | -8.3 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 2151 | 0.69 | 2.54 | 70.4% | 186 | 1.0 | 247 | 34% | -25 | -1.2 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 2152 | 0.88 | 3.29 | 74.3% | 529 | 6.4 | 355 | 28% | -53 | -4.1 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 2153 | 0.68 | 1.61 | 65.7% | 161 | 1.5 | 234 | 24% | -142 | +6.9 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 2154 | 0.79 | 3.44 | 71.9% | 386 | 6.1 | 349 | 48% | +87 | +4.3 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 2155 | 0.82 | 2.19 | 70.6% | 223 | 1.0 | 254 | 38% | -142 | -2.1 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 2156 | 0.61 | 2.33 | 73.2% | 185 | 0.9 | 242 | 39% | -333 | -5.2 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 2157 | 0.84 | 4.33 | 68.1% | 654 | 8.9 | 417 | 32% | +16 | +10.1 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 2158 | 0.57 | 4.16 | 63.1% | 180 | 1.2 | 249 | 64% | -135 | +4.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 2159 | 0.72 | 4.02 | 71.3% | 815 | 8.4 | 446 | 54% | -88 | -12.6 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 2160 | TEATeam StealStrike | 0.58 | 1.99 | 73.3% | 176 | 1.0 | 240 | 46% | -299 | -2.2 | 1 | 28 |
2131–2160 of 2892 players























