2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1591 | 0.72 | 4.50 | 856 | 8.4 | 427 | 62% | -33 | +2.6 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 1592 | 0.64 | 3.09 | 760 | 8.2 | 413 | 40% | -10 | +5.3 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1593 | 0.78 | 5.75 | 742 | 8.2 | 427 | 56% | +12 | -2.0 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1594 | 0.53 | 2.50 | 800 | 7.2 | 389 | 48% | -243 | -4.8 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1595 | 0.77 | 4.47 | 836 | 8.2 | 467 | 48% | +461 | -0.5 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1596 | 0.61 | 3.25 | 325 | 5.5 | 334 | 56% | +84 | -0.4 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1597 | 0.68 | 3.12 | 563 | 6.3 | 373 | 36% | -175 | -1.2 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1598 | 0.57 | 2.39 | 694 | 8.4 | 401 | 24% | -107 | +0.6 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1599 | 0.74 | 4.78 | 758 | 9.0 | 440 | 48% | -30 | +2.8 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 1600 | 0.59 | 2.49 | 254 | 2.5 | 279 | 46% | +472 | +13.6 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 1601 | 0.73 | 3.26 | 765 | 9.1 | 450 | 46% | -187 | +4.5 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 1602 | 0.46 | 2.17 | 572 | 8.5 | 397 | 13% | -790 | -4.1 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 1603 | 0.57 | 3.80 | 815 | 7.5 | 398 | 58% | +415 | +1.8 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 1604 | 0.59 | 2.58 | 324 | 5.8 | 342 | 63% | -191 | -5.9 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 1605 | 0.63 | 4.06 | 531 | 6.1 | 361 | 50% | -182 | -7.9 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 1606 | 0.81 | 3.50 | 697 | 9.1 | 418 | 22% | -216 | +9.8 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 1607 | 0.73 | 4.07 | 744 | 9.2 | 457 | 43% | +379 | +11.6 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 1608 | 0.64 | 3.18 | 349 | 4.9 | 333 | 61% | -30 | -4.2 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 1609 | 0.95 | 3.51 | 472 | 8.6 | 395 | 48% | +49 | +4.4 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 1610 | 0.81 | 4.80 | 779 | 9.1 | 474 | 64% | +18 | -3.1 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 1611 | 0.79 | 1.96 | 533 | 7.7 | 362 | 23% | -376 | -7.4 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 1612 | 0.78 | 3.30 | 861 | 9.5 | 468 | 36% | +369 | +4.9 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 1613 | 0.86 | 4.61 | 881 | 8.0 | 452 | 59% | +91 | -2.1 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 1614 | 0.50 | 1.73 | 261 | 5.6 | 322 | 33% | -130 | -5.1 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1615 | 0.57 | 2.79 | 542 | 8.6 | 402 | 24% | +299 | +7.9 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1616 | 0.43 | 1.17 | 644 | 7.9 | 383 | 14% | -970 | -16.3 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1617 | 0.69 | 4.00 | 614 | 8.3 | 395 | 48% | +10 | +4.6 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1618 | 0.66 | 5.12 | 661 | 8.1 | 395 | 48% | +83 | -1.7 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1619 | 0.47 | 2.40 | 802 | 8.2 | 418 | 43% | -313 | -4.0 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1620 | 0.74 | 4.46 | 822 | 7.7 | 426 | 71% | +240 | +12.6 | 4 | 21 |
1591–1620 of 2892 players















