2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1351 | 0.75 | 3.43 | 780 | 9.1 | 468 | 56% | -577 | -20.5 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 1352 | 0.80 | 2.46 | 559 | 8.1 | 389 | 31% | +337 | -5.4 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 1353 | 0.68 | 2.78 | 683 | 9.5 | 428 | 44% | -439 | -1.3 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 1354 | 0.46 | 1.80 | 697 | 7.6 | 383 | 44% | -799 | -2.4 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 1355 | 0.68 | 2.55 | 676 | 7.7 | 396 | 38% | +96 | +8.5 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 1356 | 0.43 | 1.46 | 590 | 7.7 | 371 | 7% | -440 | -3.8 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 1357 | 0.49 | 2.14 | 458 | 6.4 | 386 | 47% | -1 | -1.1 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 1358 | 0.40 | 2.31 | 517 | 6.8 | 363 | 67% | -691 | -13.5 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 1359 | 0.67 | 2.22 | 631 | 7.0 | 378 | 33% | +410 | +0.2 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 1360 | 1.20 | 5.74 | 394 | 6.2 | 355 | 79% | +71 | +3.4 | 5 | 135 | ||
| 1361 | 0.84 | 4.72 | 189 | 1.3 | 269 | 69% | +199 | +5.2 | 5 | 118 | ||
| 1362 | 1.01 | 4.19 | 321 | 5.8 | 336 | 52% | -59 | -2.9 | 5 | 105 | ||
| 1363 | 1.00 | 4.16 | 228 | 1.1 | 269 | 64% | +230 | -5.5 | 5 | 89 | ||
| 1364 | 0.62 | 2.10 | 336 | 5.6 | 322 | 28% | -289 | -2.3 | 5 | 88 | ||
| 1365 | 1.01 | 3.72 | 336 | 5.7 | 336 | 45% | +9 | -1.6 | 5 | 85 | ||
| 1366 | 0.89 | 5.59 | 676 | 8.6 | 438 | 68% | +98 | +1.2 | 5 | 81 | ||
| 1367 | 0.80 | 5.10 | 237 | 1.5 | 285 | 77% | +329 | +2.1 | 5 | 79 | ||
| 1368 | 0.92 | 3.72 | 344 | 2.3 | 295 | 53% | +231 | +9.5 | 5 | 77 | ||
| 1369 | 0.91 | 3.82 | 441 | 6.3 | 354 | 52% | +135 | +5.1 | 5 | 77 | ||
| 1370 | 0.78 | 4.61 | 224 | 1.4 | 271 | 63% | +271 | +6.3 | 5 | 76 | ||
| 1371 | 1.01 | 3.56 | 207 | 1.2 | 267 | 62% | +26 | +0.4 | 5 | 76 | ||
| 1372 | 0.76 | 3.83 | 207 | 1.2 | 267 | 63% | -11 | +2.0 | 5 | 75 | ||
| 1373 | 0.95 | 3.99 | 280 | 2.0 | 281 | 61% | +133 | -1.5 | 5 | 70 | ||
| 1374 | 0.71 | 3.60 | 682 | 8.5 | 426 | 45% | -189 | -1.5 | 5 | 69 | ||
| 1375 | 0.89 | 3.19 | 175 | 1.1 | 247 | 46% | +2 | -0.3 | 5 | 68 | ||
| 1376 | 0.93 | 2.84 | 467 | 6.1 | 351 | 49% | +74 | +1.3 | 5 | 67 | ||
| 1377 | 0.86 | 3.21 | 265 | 1.2 | 257 | 45% | -14 | -5.4 | 5 | 65 | ||
| 1378 | 0.64 | 3.27 | 334 | 5.7 | 345 | 50% | +32 | +3.7 | 5 | 62 | ||
| 1379 | 0.44 | 1.38 | 372 | 5.9 | 316 | 8% | -342 | +2.9 | 5 | 60 | ||
| 1380 | 0.64 | 3.26 | 253 | 1.0 | 265 | 69% | +101 | -3.4 | 5 | 58 |
1351–1380 of 2892 players






















