2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1021 | 0.88 | 6.40 | 69.5% | 675 | 8.2 | 408 | 67% | — | — | 66 | ||
| 1022 | 0.82 | 4.44 | 69.5% | 442 | 5.8 | 380 | 60% | +457 | +4.5 | 65 | ||
| 1023 | 1.01 | 5.09 | 69.5% | 788 | 9.4 | 440 | 58% | +359 | +6.0 | 64 | ||
| 1024 | 0.74 | 4.93 | 69.5% | 694 | 9.0 | 444 | 54% | — | — | 52 | ||
| 1025 | 0.93 | 5.18 | 69.5% | 806 | 9.3 | 466 | 56% | +259 | +3.6 | 50 | ||
| 1026 | 0.68 | 2.98 | 69.5% | 471 | 6.4 | 369 | 41% | +205 | +7.2 | 44 | ||
| 1027 | 0.56 | 3.95 | 69.5% | 571 | 8.7 | 430 | 42% | -23 | -3.5 | 38 | ||
| 1028 | 0.79 | 3.57 | 69.5% | 400 | 2.1 | 307 | 68% | — | — | 38 | ||
| 1029 | 0.64 | 2.81 | 69.5% | 550 | 9.1 | 422 | 21% | +28 | -0.2 | 34 | ||
| 1030 | 0.77 | 4.92 | 69.5% | 687 | 8.8 | 424 | 47% | -36 | -3.9 | 32 | ||
| 1031 | 0.53 | 2.68 | 69.5% | 458 | 5.5 | 338 | 37% | -133 | -2.5 | 30 | ||
| 1032 | 0.59 | 2.19 | 69.5% | 272 | 0.9 | 269 | 30% | +138 | -0.8 | 23 | ||
| 1033 | 0.88 | 3.24 | 69.5% | 557 | 4.5 | 322 | 35% | -237 | -23.4 | 20 | ||
| 1034 | 0.57 | 2.10 | 69.5% | 527 | 7.7 | 373 | 18% | -1,032 | -21.1 | 17 | ||
| 1035 | 0.61 | 4.23 | 69.5% | 474 | 5.8 | 370 | 31% | +15 | +16.7 | 16 | ||
| 1036 | 0.61 | 3.57 | 69.5% | 638 | 8.9 | 424 | 31% | -226 | +1.8 | 16 | ||
| 1037 | 0.99 | 6.37 | 69.4% | 777 | 9.8 | 483 | 76% | +245 | +5.1 | 98 | ||
| 1038 | 0.84 | 3.15 | 69.4% | 213 | 1.2 | 267 | 71% | +134 | +2.2 | 89 | ||
| 1039 | 0.91 | 1.97 | 69.4% | 167 | 1.4 | 247 | 40% | — | — | 82 | ||
| 1040 | 0.78 | 3.31 | 69.4% | 714 | 8.0 | 413 | 55% | -110 | -5.3 | 78 | ||
| 1041 | 0.77 | 3.63 | 69.4% | 708 | 8.6 | 420 | 39% | -196 | -4.3 | 51 | ||
| 1042 | 0.82 | 3.95 | 69.4% | 673 | 8.9 | 414 | 40% | -59 | +0.5 | 50 | ||
| 1043 | 0.73 | 3.03 | 69.4% | 253 | 1.2 | 276 | 50% | +141 | -5.8 | 50 | ||
| 1044 | 0.82 | 3.44 | 69.4% | 689 | 9.1 | 428 | 41% | +12 | +3.2 | 49 | ||
| 1045 | 0.59 | 2.99 | 69.4% | 420 | 5.8 | 349 | 48% | -113 | -5.5 | 44 | ||
| 1046 | 1.10 | 5.18 | 69.4% | 778 | 9.3 | 457 | 65% | +409 | +7.9 | 40 | ||
| 1047 | 0.95 | 4.00 | 69.4% | 723 | 9.5 | 452 | 53% | +123 | +6.2 | 40 | ||
| 1048 | 0.76 | 2.67 | 69.4% | 647 | 9.0 | 424 | 28% | -261 | -3.0 | 39 | ||
| 1049 | 0.77 | 3.78 | 69.4% | 865 | 8.6 | 422 | 37% | — | — | 35 | ||
| 1050 | 0.78 | 3.81 | 69.4% | 579 | 8.4 | 404 | 35% | -284 | -7.2 | 34 |
1021–1050 of 2892 players























