2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1891 | 0.41 | 2.86 | 522 | 7.6 | 386 | 33% | -466 | -17.0 | 39 | ||
| 1892 | 0.49 | 2.86 | 660 | 8.1 | 412 | 55% | -174 | -2.3 | 38 | ||
| 1893 | 0.77 | 2.86 | 655 | 8.8 | 415 | 41% | — | — | 37 | ||
| 1894 | 0.73 | 2.86 | 196 | 1.3 | 254 | 44% | — | — | 32 | ||
| 1895 | 0.71 | 2.86 | 579 | 6.2 | 367 | 50% | +345 | +3.8 | 30 | ||
| 1896 | 0.71 | 2.86 | 203 | 1.0 | 257 | 54% | -81 | -9.3 | 28 | ||
| 1897 | 0.57 | 2.86 | 410 | 6.6 | 379 | 32% | -61 | +6.3 | 25 | ||
| 1898 | 0.86 | 2.86 | 693 | 8.8 | 411 | 23% | +108 | +4.5 | 22 | ||
| 1899 | 0.60 | 2.86 | 759 | 8.8 | 430 | 48% | +25 | +11.2 | 21 | ||
| 1900 | 0.49 | 2.86 | 600 | 7.9 | 385 | 19% | -636 | -12.4 | 21 | ||
| 1901 | SAISaigon chill | 0.51 | 2.86 | 176 | 1.3 | 251 | 31% | -106 | -1.7 | 16 | |
| 1902 | 0.89 | 2.85 | 439 | 6.3 | 353 | 34% | +26 | -0.1 | 59 | ||
| 1903 | 0.81 | 2.85 | 185 | 1.1 | 257 | 53% | +102 | -2.1 | 59 | ||
| 1904 | 0.59 | 2.85 | 519 | 7.2 | 365 | 51% | -388 | -11.8 | 53 | ||
| 1905 | 0.65 | 2.85 | 463 | 7.2 | 360 | 46% | -82 | -3.8 | 50 | ||
| 1906 | 0.81 | 2.85 | 217 | 1.6 | 267 | 59% | +133 | +4.5 | 46 | ||
| 1907 | 0.76 | 2.85 | 259 | 1.0 | 260 | 58% | +116 | -7.7 | 45 | ||
| 1908 | 0.64 | 2.85 | 209 | 2.0 | 255 | 58% | +159 | +11.8 | 43 | ||
| 1909 | 0.63 | 2.85 | 202 | 1.0 | 251 | 33% | -4 | +0.5 | 40 | ||
| 1910 | 0.65 | 2.85 | 594 | 7.8 | 390 | 56% | +39 | -1.2 | 39 | ||
| 1911 | 0.68 | 2.85 | 761 | 9.2 | 442 | 50% | -115 | -0.2 | 24 | ||
| 1912 | 0.57 | 2.85 | 534 | 4.9 | 358 | 45% | -386 | -17.0 | 22 | ||
| 1913 | 0.66 | 2.85 | 725 | 8.3 | 444 | 30% | -282 | -9.8 | 20 | ||
| 1914 | 0.56 | 2.85 | 487 | 7.3 | 393 | 40% | — | — | 15 | ||
| 1915 | 0.69 | 2.84 | 250 | 1.0 | 266 | 60% | -4 | -2.7 | 72 | ||
| 1916 | 0.75 | 2.84 | 172 | 1.2 | 258 | 64% | -109 | -1.1 | 70 | ||
| 1917 | 0.93 | 2.84 | 467 | 6.1 | 351 | 49% | +74 | +1.3 | 67 | ||
| 1918 | 0.77 | 2.84 | 527 | 7.8 | 386 | 55% | +252 | +6.1 | 58 | ||
| 1919 | 0.83 | 2.84 | 652 | 8.6 | 426 | 64% | +224 | +9.5 | 56 | ||
| 1920 | 0.82 | 2.84 | 587 | 7.6 | 402 | 53% | +171 | +0.9 | 43 |
1891–1920 of 2892 players


















