2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 811 | 0.90 | 3.86 | 65.3% | 801 | 8.7 | 448 | 68% | +80 | -4.3 | 27 | 63 | ||
| 812 | 0.67 | 3.86 | 62.7% | 717 | 8.3 | 417 | 54% | -32 | -2.9 | 16 | 41 | ||
| 813 | 0.61 | 3.86 | 64.1% | 559 | 9.0 | 406 | 33% | -189 | -0.1 | 8 | 39 | ||
| 814 | 0.77 | 3.86 | 70.7% | 648 | 8.9 | 425 | 32% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 815 | 0.57 | 3.86 | 64.6% | 634 | 7.7 | 421 | 55% | -536 | -15.0 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 816 | 0.72 | 3.86 | 74.1% | 219 | 1.0 | 255 | 65% | -88 | -14.5 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 817 | 0.55 | 3.86 | 61.6% | 527 | 6.9 | 364 | 43% | -178 | -9.8 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 818 | 0.91 | 3.85 | 72.0% | 435 | 6.1 | 356 | 62% | +207 | +5.1 | 16 | 92 | ||
| 819 | 0.78 | 3.85 | 59.4% | 704 | 8.4 | 426 | 61% | -190 | -4.1 | 14 | 92 | ||
| 820 | 0.98 | 3.85 | 70.2% | 372 | 5.7 | 335 | 61% | -110 | -6.1 | 4 | 88 | ||
| 821 | 0.94 | 3.85 | 70.5% | 644 | 8.9 | 421 | 31% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 822 | 0.70 | 3.85 | 63.6% | 670 | 8.6 | 419 | 53% | +137 | +1.6 | 20 | 70 | ||
| 823 | 0.64 | 3.85 | 68.0% | 712 | 7.9 | 417 | 65% | +167 | +1.1 | 28 | 65 | ||
| 824 | 0.85 | 3.85 | 72.4% | 297 | 5.6 | 333 | 54% | +41 | +1.2 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 825 | 0.66 | 3.85 | 66.1% | 750 | 8.2 | 430 | 57% | -69 | -4.3 | 8 | 44 | ||
| 826 | 0.77 | 3.85 | 80.8% | 156 | 0.9 | 241 | 50% | -121 | -13.6 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 827 | 0.61 | 3.85 | 66.0% | 635 | 7.9 | 400 | 56% | -266 | -4.3 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 828 | 1.11 | 3.84 | 70.6% | 191 | 1.7 | 266 | 79% | +89 | +5.2 | 4 | 135 | ||
| 829 | 0.69 | 3.84 | 64.7% | 735 | 7.0 | 428 | 62% | -202 | -4.4 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 830 | 0.97 | 3.84 | 60.3% | 464 | 7.7 | 387 | 63% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 831 | 0.64 | 3.84 | 62.3% | 779 | 8.3 | 408 | 61% | +102 | +3.1 | 8 | 41 | ||
| 832 | 0.77 | 3.84 | 70.6% | 658 | 8.1 | 398 | 40% | -335 | -8.2 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 833 | 0.68 | 3.84 | 69.0% | 762 | 8.9 | 442 | 43% | +445 | +7.7 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 834 | 0.65 | 3.84 | 68.8% | 352 | 5.8 | 339 | 56% | +143 | +5.7 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 835 | 0.76 | 3.83 | 70.2% | 207 | 1.2 | 267 | 63% | -11 | +2.0 | 5 | 75 | ||
| 836 | 0.73 | 3.83 | 68.7% | 749 | 8.2 | 442 | 50% | +132 | -4.9 | 10 | 66 | ||
| 837 | 0.70 | 3.83 | 68.5% | 483 | 6.3 | 367 | 47% | +115 | +5.3 | 16 | 57 | ||
| 838 | 0.75 | 3.83 | 67.7% | 483 | 5.8 | 378 | 74% | +206 | +1.0 | 6 | 34 | ||
| 839 | 0.66 | 3.83 | 67.7% | 561 | 6.7 | 381 | 54% | -417 | -12.8 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 840 | 1.11 | 3.82 | 65.4% | 772 | 9.2 | 448 | 61% | +274 | +1.2 | 27 | 88 |
811–840 of 2892 players



















