2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2761 | 0.60 | 3.39 | 70.1% | 205 | 1.0 | 247 | 40% | -41 | +2.4 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 2762 | 0.54 | 2.02 | 67.1% | 204 | 1.5 | 247 | 22% | -101 | +6.1 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 2763 | 0.74 | 1.90 | 72.7% | 200 | 1.5 | 247 | 23% | -358 | -1.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2764 | 0.80 | 4.37 | 76.6% | 192 | 1.0 | 247 | 53% | +226 | -6.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 2765 | 0.39 | 1.60 | 69.2% | 250 | 1.0 | 247 | 18% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 2766 | 0.52 | 2.54 | 72.7% | 217 | 1.1 | 247 | 38% | -80 | +2.9 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 2767 | 0.89 | 2.21 | 73.3% | 197 | 1.4 | 246 | 46% | -160 | -3.8 | 1 | 80 | ||
| 2768 | 0.84 | 2.38 | 68.2% | 158 | 1.4 | 246 | 54% | +12 | +6.6 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 2769 | 0.57 | 1.91 | 64.8% | 179 | 1.1 | 246 | 32% | -182 | -6.6 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 2770 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 77.4% | 148 | 1.4 | 246 | 32% | -273 | -10.9 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 2771 | 0.73 | 3.30 | 73.8% | 197 | 1.2 | 246 | 49% | +18 | -4.6 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 2772 | 0.99 | 3.20 | 75.0% | 154 | 1.1 | 246 | 59% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2773 | 0.51 | 2.70 | 65.6% | 210 | 1.1 | 246 | 34% | -194 | -1.5 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 2774 | 0.65 | 2.23 | 71.1% | 169 | 1.1 | 246 | 52% | -243 | -5.8 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 2775 | 0.89 | 2.95 | 73.7% | 149 | 1.3 | 245 | 37% | -196 | -6.4 | 1 | 92 | ||
| 2776 | 0.85 | 2.53 | 73.8% | 172 | 1.2 | 245 | 40% | -93 | -7.1 | 1 | 89 | ||
| 2777 | 0.68 | 2.32 | 70.0% | 195 | 1.1 | 245 | 38% | +19 | +1.6 | 2 | 79 | ||
| 2778 | 0.88 | 2.77 | 73.9% | 172 | 1.0 | 245 | 36% | -65 | -4.9 | 0 | 61 | ||
| 2779 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 70.1% | 181 | 1.2 | 245 | 31% | -208 | -8.3 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 2780 | 0.99 | 2.83 | 70.0% | 146 | 1.5 | 245 | 40% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 2781 | 0.74 | 2.74 | 73.7% | 160 | 1.0 | 245 | 56% | -92 | -7.8 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 2782 | 0.83 | 2.87 | 73.8% | 172 | 1.6 | 245 | 45% | -83 | +5.2 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 2783 | 0.77 | 2.52 | 72.8% | 170 | 1.2 | 245 | 41% | -182 | -6.5 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 2784 | 0.76 | 2.74 | 76.6% | 179 | 1.0 | 245 | 37% | -83 | +1.5 | 0 | 41 | ||
| 2785 | 0.62 | 2.46 | 69.9% | 200 | 1.1 | 245 | 37% | -118 | +3.8 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 2786 | 0.49 | 1.79 | 73.3% | 217 | 1.4 | 245 | 22% | -113 | +5.0 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 2787 | 0.64 | 2.53 | 70.1% | 203 | 1.1 | 245 | 31% | -85 | +2.8 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 2788 | 0.64 | 3.04 | 67.3% | 199 | 0.9 | 245 | 45% | -282 | -9.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 2789 | 0.60 | 2.72 | 66.8% | 258 | 0.9 | 245 | 39% | -231 | -4.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 2790 | 0.52 | 1.94 | 70.8% | 248 | 1.1 | 245 | 20% | -138 | -2.4 | 0 | 15 |
2761–2790 of 2892 players


















