2024 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
691Kwangdong Freecs Challengers0.792.9466.5%7078.842141%+45+3.3880
692Ultra Prime0.943.8570.5%6448.942131%———74
693Deep Cross Gaming0.903.7368.0%7608.142152%+60+1.51773
694Chienhsin Bear (健行熊)0.593.1858.2%7488.042151%-12-1.26571
695Rare Atom0.913.6469.7%6488.842137%———71
696Partizan Esports0.814.0266.1%7148.842149%+109+1.82067
697ZeroZone Gaming0.603.3263.5%6278.442153%+303+9.92155
698Dynamo Eclot0.783.8163.0%7118.842146%-67-1.5752
699Blood (Chinese Team)0.765.8270.8%7338.342172%———50
700Cloud90.953.1967.6%6579.342155%+209+8.81147
701Clown Gaming0.824.5251.7%6807.642164%-28-2.7247
702WAP Esports0.733.9367.0%6348.442154%-33-5.3737
703Dream Makers0.583.8664.6%6347.742155%-536-15.0533
704Dutch Community Team0.633.0056.3%7528.442154%+412+13.3826
705Skillcamp0.832.3243.8%7008.242168%+359+9.51925
706Team UNiTY Academy0.582.9066.0%6708.242129%-7-3.3124
707Team Meliora Academy0.583.0464.4%7458.242124%+283+2.1721
708Omnipotence0.791.9549.6%7258.042167%———21
709Galakticos0.813.2864.7%7378.942140%-93+2.1520
710BYG (LGC Team)0.845.8979.2%7638.642158%———19
711The Gulls Esports0.902.9758.8%7377.442181%+375+1.8816
712Steel Crows Red0.723.1957.2%7257.342153%-104-0.41015
713GAM Esports1.163.9061.8%6918.342068%+496+8.95498
714Kwangdong Freecs1.033.0468.0%6779.442043%-188-4.4890
715eSuba0.814.2270.3%7958.342053%-230-3.51086
716Team BDS0.963.5665.0%6479.042057%-1140.01881
717DRX0.832.2866.7%6789.242029%+51+1.81679
718Nongshim Esports Academy0.894.9369.6%6209.242049%+184+5.71974
719Eintracht Frankfurt0.793.6369.4%7088.642039%-196-4.3551
720Gentle Hearts Gaming0.862.4249.3%7497.942062%-234-5.6550
691–720 of 2892 players