2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 0.70 | 4.00 | 59.8% | 905 | 8.5 | 433 | 48% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 452 | 0.67 | 7.85 | 62.3% | 626 | 8.6 | 433 | 79% | -344 | -8.7 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 453 | 0.58 | 3.08 | 73.7% | 720 | 8.3 | 433 | 32% | -105 | -6.2 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 454 | 1.01 | 4.13 | 68.7% | 689 | 9.2 | 432 | 47% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 455 | 0.84 | 4.83 | 61.0% | 618 | 9.0 | 432 | 66% | -306 | -8.2 | 15 | 73 | ||
| 456 | 0.94 | 5.19 | 71.6% | 731 | 8.9 | 432 | 59% | +453 | +9.6 | 27 | 71 | ||
| 457 | 0.89 | 2.50 | 50.6% | 739 | 8.5 | 432 | 48% | +444 | +11.0 | 56 | 60 | ||
| 458 | 0.86 | 5.13 | 69.2% | 644 | 9.1 | 432 | 60% | +151 | +3.6 | 8 | 47 | ||
| 459 | 0.72 | 4.08 | 67.6% | 757 | 8.5 | 432 | 63% | +195 | -0.7 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 460 | 0.92 | 5.06 | 65.2% | 815 | 9.0 | 432 | 63% | +344 | +11.2 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 461 | 0.75 | 4.98 | 71.7% | 862 | 8.2 | 432 | 69% | -228 | -1.5 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 462 | 0.95 | 4.57 | 76.1% | 574 | 9.4 | 432 | 40% | -112 | -3.8 | 3 | 45 | ||
| 463 | 0.74 | 3.72 | 64.7% | 739 | 8.8 | 432 | 63% | +55 | +5.8 | 15 | 43 | ||
| 464 | 0.76 | 3.49 | 59.0% | 564 | 9.1 | 432 | 49% | -200 | -1.4 | 15 | 37 | ||
| 465 | 1.01 | 6.08 | 71.2% | 715 | 9.2 | 432 | 51% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 466 | 0.90 | 3.97 | 68.0% | 814 | 8.5 | 432 | 52% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 467 | 0.67 | 3.45 | 68.4% | 748 | 8.8 | 432 | 38% | -361 | -5.7 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 468 | 0.71 | 3.07 | 66.6% | 715 | 8.3 | 432 | 39% | -180 | -5.5 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 469 | 0.60 | 4.15 | 64.1% | 692 | 7.9 | 432 | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 470 | 1.11 | 6.19 | 73.2% | 704 | 8.7 | 431 | 56% | -118 | -9.8 | 1 | 101 | ||
| 471 | 1.05 | 4.33 | 69.5% | 611 | 9.1 | 431 | 56% | -183 | -2.3 | 0 | 101 | ||
| 472 | 1.13 | 5.54 | 69.6% | 781 | 8.8 | 431 | 67% | +278 | +7.6 | 29 | 90 | ||
| 473 | 0.89 | 3.30 | 65.8% | 868 | 8.5 | 431 | 53% | -68 | -4.6 | 31 | 77 | ||
| 474 | 1.03 | 2.56 | 59.1% | 734 | 8.1 | 431 | 64% | -33 | +2.7 | 63 | 70 | ||
| 475 | 0.74 | 3.45 | 63.2% | 670 | 8.8 | 431 | 52% | +203 | +9.8 | 32 | 69 | ||
| 476 | 0.85 | 4.36 | 66.2% | 725 | 8.8 | 431 | 60% | +224 | +2.3 | 22 | 62 | ||
| 477 | 1.00 | 4.38 | 68.9% | 627 | 9.3 | 431 | 57% | -17 | -2.3 | 10 | 61 | ||
| 478 | 0.59 | 2.90 | 55.5% | 670 | 8.3 | 431 | 55% | -20 | -5.2 | 26 | 60 | ||
| 479 | 0.95 | 3.79 | 71.0% | 804 | 8.9 | 431 | 54% | +130 | +4.4 | 17 | 57 | ||
| 480 | 0.84 | 5.18 | 78.6% | 749 | 9.1 | 431 | 50% | — | — | — | 48 |
451–480 of 2892 players






















