2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1891 | 0.60 | 1.88 | 630 | 7.7 | 394 | 29% | -174 | -5.1 | 38 | ||
| 1892 | 0.73 | 2.52 | 351 | 5.8 | 337 | 41% | -175 | +4.5 | 39 | ||
| 1893 | 0.45 | 2.56 | 274 | 5.2 | 311 | 42% | -175 | -1.4 | 38 | ||
| 1894 | 0.77 | 3.21 | 210 | 1.1 | 256 | 60% | -175 | -8.7 | 35 | ||
| 1895 | 0.63 | 1.74 | 573 | 7.5 | 369 | 24% | -175 | -1.6 | 34 | ||
| 1896 | 0.71 | 3.32 | 570 | 7.6 | 397 | 69% | -175 | -0.3 | 26 | ||
| 1897 | 0.68 | 3.12 | 563 | 6.3 | 373 | 36% | -175 | -1.2 | 25 | ||
| 1898 | 0.53 | 3.24 | 571 | 8.2 | 405 | 25% | -175 | -6.9 | 16 | ||
| 1899 | 0.59 | 2.17 | 541 | 7.4 | 368 | 36% | -176 | -2.2 | 50 | ||
| 1900 | 0.73 | 2.45 | 206 | 1.1 | 249 | 41% | -176 | +4.7 | 41 | ||
| 1901 | 0.64 | 3.40 | 497 | 7.4 | 374 | 45% | -176 | -4.2 | 20 | ||
| 1902 | 0.72 | 3.70 | 519 | 5.5 | 342 | 43% | -177 | -0.9 | 23 | ||
| 1903 | 0.50 | 3.03 | 639 | 7.5 | 388 | 51% | -178 | -7.0 | 35 | ||
| 1904 | 0.71 | 2.75 | 522 | 6.0 | 359 | 46% | -178 | -0.1 | 28 | ||
| 1905 | 0.55 | 3.86 | 527 | 6.9 | 364 | 43% | -178 | -9.8 | 21 | ||
| 1906 | 0.70 | 2.73 | 506 | 7.0 | 362 | 50% | -178 | -2.3 | 18 | ||
| 1907 | 0.71 | 5.98 | 691 | 8.7 | 422 | 56% | -179 | -3.3 | 36 | ||
| 1908 | 0.70 | 3.07 | 715 | 8.3 | 432 | 39% | -180 | -5.5 | 23 | ||
| 1909 | 0.73 | 3.35 | 711 | 8.6 | 444 | 49% | -181 | -1.4 | 51 | ||
| 1910 | 0.56 | 1.91 | 179 | 1.1 | 246 | 32% | -182 | -6.6 | 47 | ||
| 1911 | 0.76 | 2.52 | 170 | 1.2 | 245 | 41% | -182 | -6.5 | 44 | ||
| 1912 | 0.59 | 4.97 | 628 | 7.5 | 389 | 61% | -182 | -7.3 | 28 | ||
| 1913 | 0.66 | 3.20 | 208 | 1.0 | 252 | 63% | -182 | +0.1 | 24 | ||
| 1914 | 0.63 | 4.06 | 531 | 6.1 | 361 | 50% | -182 | -7.9 | 24 | ||
| 1915 | 1.05 | 4.33 | 611 | 9.1 | 431 | 56% | -183 | -2.3 | 101 | ||
| 1916 | 0.68 | 3.32 | 520 | 7.6 | 377 | 49% | -183 | +0.6 | 41 | ||
| 1917 | 0.75 | 2.71 | 661 | 7.2 | 385 | 69% | -183 | -1.2 | 32 | ||
| 1918 | 0.41 | 2.19 | 324 | 5.4 | 321 | 14% | -183 | -9.1 | 29 | ||
| 1919 | 0.47 | 2.11 | 646 | 8.7 | 415 | 18% | -183 | +5.5 | 17 | ||
| 1920 | 0.68 | 3.71 | 536 | 7.4 | 394 | 75% | -184 | -6.0 | 61 |
1891–1920 of 2892 players















