2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.81 | 4.52 | 70.1% | 691 | 8.8 | 448 | 55% | +493 | +0.4 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 92 | 0.82 | 3.80 | 71.4% | 556 | 6.9 | 409 | 54% | +491 | +12.9 | 26 | 74 | ||
| 93 | 0.71 | 2.63 | 52.0% | 691 | 6.8 | 380 | 49% | +490 | +6.0 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 94 | 0.97 | 3.15 | 53.8% | 656 | 8.6 | 424 | 58% | +486 | +10.1 | 53 | 74 | ||
| 95 | 0.82 | 6.32 | 72.2% | 652 | 8.3 | 435 | 69% | +484 | +4.3 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 96 | 0.81 | 4.27 | 64.3% | 890 | 8.6 | 459 | 67% | +481 | +9.2 | 34 | 52 | ||
| 97 | 0.70 | 5.93 | 66.2% | 734 | 8.3 | 455 | 71% | +478 | -0.7 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 98 | 1.10 | 5.60 | 68.9% | 759 | 9.5 | 459 | 68% | +474 | +6.4 | 26 | 82 | ||
| 99 | 1.01 | 5.41 | 65.9% | 842 | 8.7 | 448 | 72% | +474 | +5.2 | 17 | 47 | ||
| 100 | 0.91 | 4.47 | 63.5% | 859 | 9.3 | 453 | 57% | +474 | +7.5 | 20 | 46 | ||
| 101 | 0.83 | 4.80 | 67.0% | 470 | 6.9 | 413 | 70% | +474 | +8.7 | 17 | 33 | ||
| 102 | 0.86 | 4.92 | 60.6% | 699 | 9.4 | 454 | 70% | +473 | +10.1 | 42 | 113 | ||
| 103 | 0.64 | 3.47 | 69.8% | 377 | 6.7 | 367 | 40% | +473 | +7.6 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 104 | 0.60 | 2.49 | 59.6% | 254 | 2.5 | 279 | 46% | +472 | +13.6 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 105 | 0.80 | 4.63 | 73.9% | 828 | 8.5 | 452 | 58% | +471 | +7.7 | 4 | 52 | ||
| 106 | 0.64 | 2.66 | 66.3% | 244 | 2.4 | 268 | 46% | +470 | +17.3 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 107 | 0.81 | 4.46 | 66.4% | 734 | 8.5 | 436 | 42% | +469 | +9.4 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 108 | 0.64 | 2.84 | 53.9% | 679 | 8.4 | 417 | 60% | +469 | +18.2 | 19 | 30 | ||
| 109 | 1.00 | 3.15 | 56.8% | 589 | 8.2 | 406 | 55% | +466 | +10.3 | 34 | 86 | ||
| 110 | 1.04 | 3.56 | 57.1% | 686 | 7.9 | 411 | 68% | +465 | +6.3 | 23 | 79 | ||
| 111 | 0.78 | 3.13 | 62.4% | 697 | 7.7 | 425 | 79% | +464 | +25.7 | 8 | 19 | ||
| 112 | 1.11 | 4.77 | 70.7% | 440 | 6.6 | 371 | 70% | +463 | +10.3 | 12 | 99 | ||
| 113 | 0.78 | 4.47 | 69.0% | 836 | 8.2 | 467 | 48% | +461 | -0.5 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 114 | 1.06 | 4.15 | 66.6% | 750 | 9.9 | 467 | 63% | +458 | +10.1 | 31 | 81 | ||
| 115 | 0.80 | 2.60 | 46.9% | 591 | 8.3 | 435 | 74% | +458 | +7.8 | 56 | 70 | ||
| 116 | 0.83 | 4.44 | 69.5% | 442 | 5.8 | 380 | 60% | +457 | +4.5 | 16 | 65 | ||
| 117 | 0.74 | 4.43 | 61.0% | 502 | 7.2 | 427 | 76% | +455 | +7.3 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 118 | 0.85 | 6.22 | 67.6% | 240 | 1.1 | 295 | 92% | +453 | -5.9 | 6 | 78 | ||
| 119 | 0.94 | 5.19 | 71.6% | 731 | 8.9 | 432 | 59% | +453 | +9.6 | 27 | 71 | ||
| 120 | 0.88 | 2.56 | 52.5% | 684 | 7.9 | 394 | 41% | +452 | +11.0 | 50 | 63 |
91–120 of 2892 players





















