2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.87 | 6.28 | 74.2% | 864 | 9.2 | 458 | 47% | +306 | +6.2 | 5 | 19 | ||
| 32 | 0.75 | 4.98 | 71.7% | 862 | 8.2 | 432 | 69% | -228 | -1.5 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 33 | 0.90 | 3.20 | 67.4% | 861 | 9.3 | 480 | 55% | +886 | +13.0 | 11 | 38 | ||
| 34 | 0.79 | 3.30 | 68.3% | 861 | 9.5 | 468 | 36% | +369 | +4.9 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 35 | 0.81 | 5.26 | 66.2% | 860 | 8.1 | 450 | 75% | +6 | +0.8 | 5 | 44 | ||
| 36 | 0.87 | 3.80 | 63.8% | 860 | 9.1 | 456 | 37% | +122 | +4.0 | 15 | 27 | ||
| 37 | 0.91 | 4.47 | 63.5% | 859 | 9.3 | 453 | 57% | +474 | +7.5 | 20 | 46 | ||
| 38 | 1.05 | 5.62 | 71.3% | 858 | 9.0 | 464 | 61% | +403 | +2.7 | 43 | 92 | ||
| 39 | 0.73 | 4.50 | 64.7% | 856 | 8.4 | 427 | 62% | -33 | +2.6 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 40 | 0.73 | 4.78 | 60.6% | 855 | 8.0 | 444 | 70% | +369 | +0.3 | 19 | 33 | ||
| 41 | 0.93 | 4.13 | 66.9% | 853 | 8.9 | 445 | 73% | +190 | -1.2 | 36 | 108 | ||
| 42 | 0.85 | 4.09 | 68.3% | 853 | 8.7 | 452 | 75% | +234 | +6.2 | 36 | 61 | ||
| 43 | 0.76 | 3.68 | 67.9% | 853 | 8.7 | 446 | 43% | +96 | +4.1 | 12 | 47 | ||
| 44 | 0.84 | 1.46 | 40.7% | 851 | 9.0 | 476 | 76% | +385 | +16.9 | 20 | 17 | ||
| 45 | 0.65 | 2.92 | 64.9% | 850 | 8.8 | 435 | 41% | -227 | -3.3 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 46 | 0.71 | 3.74 | 62.3% | 849 | 8.0 | 454 | 53% | -132 | -1.0 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 47 | 0.92 | 3.60 | 68.0% | 848 | 9.2 | 462 | 60% | +252 | +7.3 | 20 | 45 | ||
| 48 | 0.72 | 2.82 | 61.9% | 848 | 8.3 | 437 | 42% | +510 | +3.3 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 49 | 0.48 | 3.08 | 61.6% | 848 | 7.3 | 393 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 50 | 0.86 | 4.22 | 71.1% | 843 | 9.0 | 440 | 50% | -27 | +0.3 | 16 | 40 | ||
| 51 | 0.80 | 3.60 | 61.3% | 842 | 8.5 | 413 | 51% | +146 | +8.3 | 18 | 51 | ||
| 52 | 1.01 | 5.41 | 65.9% | 842 | 8.7 | 448 | 72% | +474 | +5.2 | 17 | 47 | ||
| 53 | 1.07 | 5.71 | 67.6% | 841 | 9.3 | 461 | 68% | +589 | +6.5 | 34 | 94 | ||
| 54 | 0.77 | 3.16 | 70.9% | 841 | 8.0 | 427 | 42% | +350 | +5.8 | 12 | 26 | ||
| 55 | 0.73 | 5.51 | 51.4% | 841 | 9.4 | 532 | 100% | +2,288 | +35.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 56 | ROBRobotomie | 0.81 | 3.67 | 64.7% | 841 | 8.2 | 438 | 67% | +342 | +6.8 | 5 | 15 | |
| 57 | 0.89 | 5.33 | 66.6% | 839 | 8.2 | 424 | 72% | +387 | +6.4 | 33 | 39 | ||
| 58 | 0.95 | 4.88 | 73.1% | 839 | 9.7 | 464 | 59% | +246 | +5.7 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 59 | 0.84 | 4.74 | 68.3% | 837 | 8.4 | 422 | 68% | +222 | +2.5 | 26 | 50 | ||
| 60 | 0.82 | 4.55 | 70.2% | 836 | 8.0 | 424 | 55% | -32 | -3.9 | 19 | 98 |
31–60 of 2892 players




















