2024 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
361Entropiq0.864.0160.9%7378.843869%+430+10.668118
362FC Schalke 04 Esports0.833.8065.5%7378.943557%-25-3.02269
363Team WE0.983.8769.1%7379.344454%———48
364TNU Eagle (東南飛鷹)0.663.2760.6%7378.041552%+69-1.61742
365Galakticos0.813.2864.7%7378.942140%-93+2.1520
366The Gulls Esports0.902.9758.8%7377.442181%+375+1.8816
367Barça eSports0.814.0165.1%7368.443351%+240+6.64175
368KRC Genk Esports0.864.7664.7%7369.144763%+153+2.8740
369Leões Porto Salvo Esports0.713.6765.1%7368.544248%+410+3.11127
370FunPlus Phoenix0.844.5768.5%7358.344154%———83
371Clown Gaming0.713.8464.7%7357.042862%-202-4.4042
372FLY50.724.7873.3%7358.645344%+272+2.2434
373Team GMask0.733.9073.5%7358.545263%+128-1.0319
374FLY5 Academy0.702.8369.7%7359.344150%+267+9.5318
375ZETA0.794.0778.4%7359.845328%-172-0.9018
376Briar Cliff University0.391.9863.3%7356.737212%———17
377Ukrainian Glory Team0.613.2771.9%7358.743653%-364+0.9115
378Nigma Galaxy1.032.5659.1%7348.143164%-33+2.76370
379Gentle Mates0.995.7574.2%7349.344646%+14+0.51268
380KT Rolster Academy0.814.4666.4%7348.543642%+469+9.4536
381PRIMATE0.876.4076.0%7349.845861%+301+10.7536
382ENEMI3S0.825.6967.8%7348.540548%-63-5.3627
383All Knights0.834.5872.6%7348.343058%+129+6.6224
384Duchy Puszczy Politechnika Białostocka0.705.9366.2%7348.345571%+478-0.7517
385Ninjas in Pyjamas0.994.2769.2%7338.842951%———115
386Blood (Chinese Team)0.765.8270.8%7338.342172%———50
387Rise Gaming Ignis0.867.1968.9%7338.745779%+607+10.5628
388Zerolag Esports0.683.4068.4%7338.845350%-239+5.5624
389Fnatic1.074.6370.3%7329.545753%+115+6.929107
390DKB XPERION NXT0.773.4057.4%7328.944965%+111+2.03568
361–390 of 2892 players