2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 0.67 | 6.06 | 56.9% | 610 | 8.0 | 416 | 59% | +27 | -5.6 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 2012 | 0.66 | 1.76 | 71.1% | 208 | 1.5 | 247 | 19% | -424 | -5.6 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 2013 | 0.55 | 3.16 | 71.0% | 328 | 5.1 | 324 | 42% | -198 | -5.6 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 2014 | 0.53 | 2.39 | 65.3% | 612 | 7.6 | 415 | 40% | -98 | -5.6 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 2015 | 0.64 | 2.62 | 74.4% | 471 | 5.9 | 349 | 21% | -4 | -5.6 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 2016 | 0.56 | 1.75 | 48.8% | 538 | 7.4 | 371 | 31% | -33 | -5.6 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 2017 | 0.98 | 5.29 | 70.1% | 653 | 8.3 | 418 | 59% | -100 | -5.7 | 6 | 88 | ||
| 2018 | 0.95 | 2.45 | 72.8% | 173 | 1.6 | 239 | 26% | -165 | -5.7 | 1 | 84 | ||
| 2019 | 0.63 | 2.81 | 64.3% | 666 | 8.6 | 429 | 42% | -302 | -5.7 | 24 | 66 | ||
| 2020 | 0.87 | 2.64 | 77.1% | 196 | 1.4 | 251 | 42% | -91 | -5.7 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 2021 | 0.48 | 3.82 | 64.1% | 555 | 7.7 | 370 | 43% | -134 | -5.7 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 2022 | 0.67 | 3.45 | 68.4% | 748 | 8.8 | 432 | 38% | -361 | -5.7 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 2023 | 0.70 | 2.52 | 72.8% | 826 | 8.0 | 411 | 18% | -244 | -5.7 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 2024 | 0.55 | 3.55 | 61.0% | 447 | 5.8 | 379 | 58% | +249 | -5.7 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 2025 | 0.52 | 1.61 | 63.9% | 580 | 8.2 | 377 | 11% | -563 | -5.7 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 2026 | 0.56 | 2.56 | 47.2% | 512 | 7.5 | 383 | 58% | -332 | -5.8 | 47 | 57 | ||
| 2027 | 0.74 | 3.03 | 69.4% | 253 | 1.2 | 276 | 50% | +141 | -5.8 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 2028 | 0.57 | 1.80 | 47.7% | 541 | 7.5 | 367 | 28% | -400 | -5.8 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 2029 | 0.47 | 2.15 | 63.2% | 435 | 5.8 | 355 | 29% | -308 | -5.8 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 2030 | 0.58 | 2.15 | 68.0% | 218 | 0.9 | 244 | 29% | -278 | -5.8 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 2031 | 0.45 | 2.50 | 55.8% | 452 | 5.6 | 358 | 58% | +45 | -5.8 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 2032 | 0.65 | 2.23 | 71.1% | 169 | 1.1 | 246 | 52% | -243 | -5.8 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 2033 | 0.50 | 2.36 | 66.9% | 211 | 1.3 | 255 | 40% | -123 | -5.8 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 2034 | 0.63 | 3.62 | 51.6% | 579 | 6.9 | 379 | 63% | -1 | -5.8 | 13 | 19 | ||
| 2035 | 0.72 | 2.62 | 62.2% | 295 | 5.6 | 324 | 52% | -70 | -5.9 | 2 | 83 | ||
| 2036 | 0.85 | 6.22 | 67.6% | 240 | 1.1 | 295 | 92% | +453 | -5.9 | 6 | 78 | ||
| 2037 | 0.97 | 5.72 | 70.3% | 675 | 8.5 | 433 | 61% | +121 | -5.9 | 7 | 71 | ||
| 2038 | 0.78 | 3.54 | 64.2% | 745 | 8.5 | 429 | 60% | -208 | -5.9 | 9 | 62 | ||
| 2039 | 0.58 | 4.10 | 59.9% | 633 | 8.7 | 433 | 44% | -438 | -5.9 | 5 | 48 | ||
| 2040 | 0.62 | 4.20 | 56.5% | 674 | 9.1 | 443 | 68% | -387 | -5.9 | 10 | 31 |
2011–2040 of 2892 players
















