2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | 0.85 | 3.85 | 72.4% | 297 | 5.6 | 333 | 54% | +41 | +1.2 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 1052 | 0.70 | 3.10 | 66.0% | 769 | 8.7 | 437 | 49% | +272 | +1.2 | 12 | 49 | ||
| 1053 | 0.97 | 3.98 | 76.1% | 760 | 8.7 | 412 | 45% | +137 | +1.2 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 1054 | 0.70 | 3.69 | 73.0% | 223 | 1.2 | 264 | 68% | +88 | +1.2 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 1055 | 0.65 | 2.60 | 68.4% | 231 | 1.7 | 265 | 37% | -95 | +1.2 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 1056 | 0.74 | 3.26 | 70.2% | 161 | 1.1 | 241 | 48% | -21 | +1.2 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 1057 | 0.71 | 4.51 | 71.1% | 207 | 1.0 | 272 | 75% | +191 | +1.2 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1058 | 0.70 | 4.02 | 66.9% | 687 | 8.4 | 424 | 53% | +54 | +1.2 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 1059 | 0.62 | 3.65 | 68.2% | 672 | 8.2 | 408 | 41% | -133 | +1.2 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 1060 | 0.76 | 2.94 | 42.7% | 619 | 7.7 | 414 | 65% | +115 | +1.2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1061 | 1.00 | 4.18 | 73.4% | 471 | 6.4 | 371 | 68% | +93 | +1.1 | 13 | 98 | ||
| 1062 | 0.76 | 3.06 | 67.3% | 190 | 1.3 | 261 | 59% | -11 | +1.1 | 3 | 92 | ||
| 1063 | 0.64 | 3.85 | 68.0% | 712 | 7.9 | 417 | 65% | +167 | +1.1 | 28 | 65 | ||
| 1064 | 0.80 | 5.58 | 72.5% | 660 | 9.2 | 447 | 54% | +141 | +1.1 | 4 | 59 | ||
| 1065 | 0.76 | 2.73 | 72.4% | 158 | 1.1 | 240 | 42% | -131 | +1.1 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 1066 | 0.61 | 2.94 | 66.8% | 490 | 6.0 | 367 | 50% | -29 | +1.1 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 1067 | 0.71 | 3.89 | 72.8% | 193 | 1.1 | 257 | 61% | -65 | +1.1 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 1068 | 0.64 | 2.58 | 48.7% | 600 | 7.8 | 384 | 36% | -53 | +1.1 | 14 | 36 | ||
| 1069 | 0.70 | 2.72 | 75.0% | 418 | 6.3 | 364 | 39% | -171 | +1.1 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 1070 | 0.56 | 2.84 | 63.0% | 647 | 8.2 | 411 | 47% | +108 | +1.1 | 9 | 34 | ||
| 1071 | 0.69 | 3.79 | 67.8% | 677 | 9.2 | 440 | 53% | -189 | +1.1 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 1072 | 0.75 | 5.60 | 66.0% | 599 | 8.8 | 430 | 63% | -72 | +1.1 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 1073 | 0.71 | 4.89 | 63.8% | 185 | 1.0 | 250 | 73% | -55 | +1.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 1074 | 0.89 | 4.87 | 64.0% | 740 | 8.8 | 428 | 65% | -33 | +1.0 | 17 | 91 | ||
| 1075 | 0.76 | 3.39 | 74.4% | 224 | 1.1 | 261 | 58% | +137 | +1.0 | 1 | 89 | ||
| 1076 | 0.88 | 3.49 | 71.3% | 201 | 1.4 | 265 | 68% | +165 | +1.0 | 2 | 79 | ||
| 1077 | 0.85 | 2.79 | 68.6% | 480 | 5.9 | 356 | 53% | +7 | +1.0 | 12 | 77 | ||
| 1078 | 0.78 | 4.08 | 68.1% | 437 | 6.1 | 364 | 68% | -40 | +1.0 | 8 | 73 | ||
| 1079 | 0.76 | 3.11 | 66.1% | 834 | 8.3 | 425 | 45% | -90 | +1.0 | 12 | 66 | ||
| 1080 | 0.81 | 4.37 | 63.9% | 661 | 8.8 | 433 | 59% | +192 | +1.0 | 27 | 63 |
1051–1080 of 2892 players




















