2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 781 | 0.66 | 3.48 | 61.6% | 318 | 6.5 | 361 | 58% | +60 | +2.8 | 7 | 59 | ||
| 782 | 0.77 | 2.26 | 70.5% | 401 | 6.0 | 348 | 42% | +98 | +2.8 | 7 | 53 | ||
| 783 | 0.62 | 3.29 | 71.7% | 412 | 5.9 | 349 | 57% | 0 | +2.8 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 784 | 0.86 | 4.76 | 64.7% | 736 | 9.1 | 447 | 63% | +153 | +2.8 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 785 | 0.73 | 3.48 | 66.8% | 808 | 7.7 | 439 | 65% | +272 | +2.8 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 786 | 0.62 | 2.45 | 55.2% | 589 | 7.5 | 372 | 42% | -132 | +2.8 | 24 | 36 | ||
| 787 | 0.70 | 3.46 | 58.3% | 792 | 8.3 | 452 | 63% | -168 | +2.8 | 15 | 32 | ||
| 788 | 0.81 | 2.47 | 44.8% | 524 | 8.3 | 405 | 67% | -90 | +2.8 | 17 | 30 | ||
| 789 | 0.70 | 3.05 | 52.8% | 558 | 6.9 | 368 | 54% | +139 | +2.8 | 15 | 26 | ||
| 790 | 0.64 | 2.53 | 70.1% | 203 | 1.1 | 245 | 31% | -85 | +2.8 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 791 | 0.75 | 4.78 | 69.9% | 758 | 9.0 | 440 | 48% | -30 | +2.8 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 792 | 0.93 | 3.69 | 53.6% | 720 | 7.8 | 408 | 63% | -23 | +2.8 | 37 | 24 | ||
| 793 | 0.69 | 3.67 | 70.8% | 406 | 5.7 | 351 | 50% | +175 | +2.8 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 794 | 0.72 | 2.21 | 49.2% | 558 | 8.3 | 403 | 29% | +208 | +2.8 | 11 | 24 | ||
| 795 | 0.51 | 2.82 | 66.3% | 200 | 1.1 | 253 | 43% | -26 | +2.8 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 796 | 0.86 | 3.91 | 50.8% | 499 | 7.9 | 396 | 69% | +205 | +2.7 | 27 | 118 | ||
| 797 | 0.94 | 4.38 | 72.9% | 174 | 1.9 | 265 | 61% | +207 | +2.7 | 1 | 97 | ||
| 798 | 0.86 | 3.76 | 67.3% | 718 | 9.1 | 443 | 56% | +294 | +2.7 | 11 | 94 | ||
| 799 | 1.05 | 5.62 | 71.3% | 858 | 9.0 | 464 | 61% | +403 | +2.7 | 43 | 92 | ||
| 800 | 1.05 | 2.75 | 60.0% | 487 | 8.9 | 403 | 43% | +29 | +2.7 | 22 | 90 | ||
| 801 | 1.03 | 2.56 | 59.1% | 734 | 8.1 | 431 | 64% | -33 | +2.7 | 63 | 70 | ||
| 802 | 0.70 | 4.39 | 67.3% | 761 | 8.9 | 469 | 59% | +191 | +2.7 | 15 | 49 | ||
| 803 | 0.77 | 2.53 | 51.5% | 552 | 7.7 | 391 | 44% | +135 | +2.7 | 24 | 43 | ||
| 804 | 0.88 | 6.47 | 58.3% | 664 | 10.4 | 470 | 63% | +73 | +2.7 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 805 | 0.60 | 2.52 | 63.1% | 460 | 6.0 | 378 | 49% | -232 | +2.7 | 16 | 39 | ||
| 806 | 0.68 | 2.44 | 56.3% | 562 | 7.6 | 387 | 50% | +87 | +2.7 | 11 | 26 | ||
| 807 | 0.68 | 2.22 | 64.2% | 208 | 1.1 | 252 | 52% | -9 | +2.7 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 808 | 0.67 | 2.32 | 69.9% | 494 | 6.4 | 358 | 33% | +12 | +2.7 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 809 | 1.05 | 3.31 | 67.3% | 780 | 9.2 | 438 | 53% | +30 | +2.6 | 33 | 107 | ||
| 810 | 1.06 | 2.94 | 75.3% | 408 | 6.5 | 342 | 43% | -24 | +2.6 | 4 | 90 |
781–810 of 2892 players














