2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 991 | 0.87 | 2.75 | 70.2% | 521 | 8.4 | 381 | 32% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 992 | 0.85 | 4.36 | 69.7% | 471 | 6.3 | 384 | 56% | +227 | +2.7 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 993 | 0.71 | 3.14 | 65.9% | 593 | 8.4 | 413 | 46% | -273 | -11.0 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 994 | 0.72 | 3.27 | 66.2% | 489 | 5.6 | 371 | 60% | +272 | +5.9 | 15 | 50 | ||
| 995 | 0.88 | 3.75 | 74.5% | 177 | 0.9 | 228 | 42% | -63 | -0.1 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 996 | 0.73 | 3.07 | 70.0% | 674 | 8.0 | 396 | 42% | -15 | -3.3 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 997 | 0.52 | 3.47 | 59.6% | 530 | 8.4 | 416 | 54% | -128 | +0.6 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 998 | 1.08 | 3.25 | 75.3% | 138 | 1.2 | 244 | 54% | +251 | +0.7 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 999 | 0.77 | 4.60 | 69.5% | 658 | 8.7 | 440 | 54% | +314 | +4.6 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 1000 | 0.68 | 4.49 | 66.4% | 759 | 8.4 | 444 | 64% | +106 | -3.7 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 1001 | 0.67 | 3.02 | 73.5% | 359 | 5.0 | 323 | 48% | -191 | -5.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 1002 | 0.76 | 3.58 | 65.8% | 633 | 8.7 | 410 | 50% | +114 | +3.6 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 1003 | 0.89 | 4.81 | 55.2% | 565 | 8.4 | 431 | 80% | +481 | +11.6 | 52 | 50 | ||
| 1004 | 0.66 | 3.56 | 70.2% | 342 | 3.8 | 316 | 50% | +48 | -1.7 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 1005 | 0.74 | 2.75 | 69.6% | 240 | 1.4 | 264 | 52% | +118 | +0.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 1006 | 0.93 | 3.08 | 69.4% | 317 | 5.2 | 338 | 56% | -177 | -5.2 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 1007 | 0.50 | 2.54 | 41.5% | 429 | 6.6 | 345 | 54% | -507 | -10.2 | 15 | 50 | ||
| 1008 | 0.67 | 1.48 | 60.2% | 489 | 8.7 | 375 | 16% | -289 | -3.4 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 1009 | 0.73 | 2.61 | 50.0% | 569 | 7.2 | 378 | 56% | -124 | -8.8 | 29 | 50 | ||
| 1010 | 0.88 | 2.55 | 69.4% | 587 | 8.1 | 394 | 46% | +35 | +0.8 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 1011 | 0.65 | 2.32 | 69.9% | 214 | 0.9 | 231 | 30% | -96 | -3.3 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 1012 | 0.73 | 3.59 | 69.0% | 602 | 8.1 | 394 | 48% | -11 | +2.0 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 1013 | 0.52 | 2.92 | 64.1% | 560 | 7.8 | 401 | 50% | -294 | -13.9 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 1014 | 0.77 | 5.03 | 70.9% | 699 | 9.5 | 447 | 58% | -67 | +0.9 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 1015 | 0.76 | 4.66 | 63.2% | 579 | 8.1 | 396 | 64% | -84 | -1.1 | 11 | 50 | ||
| 1016 | 0.67 | 3.82 | 72.0% | 214 | 1.0 | 265 | 59% | -373 | -15.6 | 0 | 49 | ||
| 1017 | 0.62 | 3.17 | 65.5% | 582 | 9.1 | 423 | 33% | -52 | -0.5 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 1018 | 0.79 | 3.69 | 74.6% | 167 | 1.0 | 244 | 57% | -33 | +0.1 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 1019 | 0.94 | 3.32 | 72.5% | 183 | 1.3 | 253 | 41% | +282 | +8.0 | 0 | 49 | ||
| 1020 | 0.83 | 3.12 | 67.2% | 606 | 8.8 | 415 | 55% | -129 | +2.3 | 17 | 49 |
991–1020 of 2957 players























