2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
931Project Conquerors0.803.1755.2%5518.140144%+554+13.04352
932Twisted Minds0.483.7558.2%5967.942762%+238+1.11452
933Project Conquerors0.692.7268.9%3845.535144%+202+6.1852
934Valiance0.684.8073.5%3995.335354%-56-4.3752
935FC Schalke 04 Esports0.713.4668.9%2714.931752%-142-6.2152
936Zero Tenacity1.139.0072.6%86510.552375%+1,135+18.8951
937KOI0.943.2066.5%5788.540141%+264+4.1651
938Jörmungang0.673.3864.0%6269.047055%-8-2.1251
939KOI0.782.5165.6%2954.430241%-409-14.8451
940LØS0.692.7859.5%4937.437351%-185-0.42151
941Globant Emerald0.683.4165.7%3255.033355%+12-0.9951
942paiN Gaming Academy0.704.8671.7%6279.644551%-64-1.3251
943E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS0.722.7072.8%1551.023541%-163+2.3151
944LODIS0.653.1368.8%1870.924155%+33+1.5351
945LØS Academy0.674.1377.4%1490.923545%-113-0.6051
946Liberty Academy0.593.5673.2%6538.641941%-363-3.9551
947GamerLegion0.823.6570.9%6269.545045%-228+0.9751
948Wildcard Gaming0.713.0767.9%3051.226061%+222+4.8451
949paiN Gaming Academy0.643.2366.4%5907.938151%-211-7.71151
950NORD Esports0.693.0858.1%4527.737653%-42-1.1551
951LØS Academy0.673.9369.7%7158.943045%-54-3.31151
952Liberty Academy0.814.3173.6%5978.138941%+16-0.11151
953Liberty Academy0.652.9773.2%3285.031641%-181+0.5551
954Verdant0.893.6064.9%6509.143055%+382+13.41551
955MAX0.876.1476.6%6599.445065%———51
956Waia Snikt0.814.9165.1%7048.443463%+245+5.43851
957GTZ Esports0.773.7372.7%1861.425153%+164+5.1451
958KOI1.042.2255.7%5178.038641%+235+12.51651
959paiN Gaming Academy0.623.4873.8%2444.831251%-70-2.1451
960100 Thieves0.903.2977.2%1560.922643%-172-0.2151
931–960 of 2957 players