2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
211Six Karma1.004.3374.5%7159.346356%-48-9.0462
212EDG Youth Team0.684.0259.9%4729.344152%———27
213Team UNiTY0.674.4465.6%6149.345956%+134+5.0548
214FENNEL0.793.9774.0%6199.343750%-61-2.7742
215Villarreal QLASH0.603.0670.9%6109.344036%-173+0.9225
216Malvinas Rise0.874.0067.0%6289.344564%+257+11.21256
217Spectacled Bears0.734.0564.9%6669.342949%-4+5.7737
218AYM Esports0.572.9268.3%5569.343330%-361+2.2130
219KaBuM! Academy0.702.8765.9%7049.343235%+126+0.6326
220MAMMOTH0.823.6663.3%6599.344954%-106+0.1324
221Fourth Wall0.775.6871.9%6649.346471%+574+4.4341
222PRIMATE0.645.6865.7%4799.344459%+415+10.6227
223Cruzados Esports0.733.7670.8%6609.342139%-100+6.7118
224Karolinerna0.672.9372.4%6659.246335%+302+13.2440
225Burning Core0.613.0365.7%5749.242842%-251-4.3660
226Invictus Gaming Young1.014.2771.2%6979.246650%———20
227Eternal Fire0.682.8165.0%6339.242239%-372-7.2236
228Fuego0.796.1868.6%6639.246376%+386+6.0555
229Zerolag Esports0.572.2165.3%5709.242223%-308-0.5531
230BlueWhites0.633.8070.7%6059.244443%-17+0.3623
231LOUD Academy0.573.3963.8%5889.242044%-126-3.6218
232All for One Gaming0.683.9168.3%5979.243855%+68+1.9449
233Anyone's Legend0.984.2267.8%6159.245250%———48
234J Team0.823.2568.4%6199.243155%+133+3.1342
235KT Rolster Academy0.775.3462.4%7239.247770%+86-1.6940
236Actions Per Minute0.733.2962.1%6869.246459%+56+2.61339
237WAP Esports0.844.2965.8%6829.243140%-268-1.91135
238AYM Esports0.875.3669.6%6629.243851%+280+10.31035
239Gen.G1.306.6365.4%6099.242874%+378+8.535130
240Liberty0.782.9466.9%6559.242328%-196-2.6236
211–240 of 2957 players