2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
271Nongshim Esports Academy0.953.6869.1%6279.141963%+108+3.32175
272NRG0.974.3873.0%7419.144356%+8-2.8968
273INTZ0.923.4174.6%7429.144447%-13+1.51247
274Astralis0.813.4367.4%5759.143340%+116+2.2442
275Impunity0.863.9372.4%6419.144256%-55+2.1134
276Saprissa Esports0.746.0867.9%6499.145380%+455+7.0549
277Shu Dai Xiong Gaming0.551.8260.5%5479.140921%-170+0.3239
278Beşiktaş Esports0.754.4469.8%5319.143038%-87-5.2237
279Odivelas Sports Club0.793.8769.7%6799.144847%+1690.0430
280Taipei Bravo0.693.0471.6%6659.143738%+131+1.3424
281aNc Outplayed0.693.5459.1%6069.144933%+397+9.0518
282Mirage Alliance0.794.7564.9%7549.147769%+179+3.9397
283Eintracht Frankfurt0.763.5075.2%7389.143831%-284-1.1851
284Rich Gang0.695.3166.4%6449.143555%-280+0.9429
285Rift Sloths0.737.8965.1%6339.148491%+262-0.5322
286STOPWATCH eSports0.562.9567.4%5649.143241%+137+3.4217
287Movistar Riders0.944.4970.0%7949.147563%+824+12.132100
288HEET0.603.8063.3%5549.143950%+193+3.3240
289Munster Rugby Gaming0.803.5267.9%8109.148356%+380+1.1632
290Antares Esports0.604.0769.6%4869.140933%-120+1.3224
291NARCIS0.643.6871.6%7259.144446%-224-8.6124
292G2 Hel0.825.4779.2%7449.145650%+365+4.8518
293Excel Esports0.873.3272.5%6919.143937%-373-7.9352
294Levante UD Esports0.863.0965.5%7019.142946%+81+5.8424
295GLORE0.745.7159.7%7489.148284%+606+2.9719
296Gaozi Black Sword1.124.1266.0%7179.145444%———18
297LOUD Academy0.543.8264.2%5779.141944%-1,043-17.2118
298Pegasus Esports0.542.4264.9%5779.142329%-225-2.4217
299Austrian Force willhaben0.793.8767.3%7469.146965%+760+11.81466
300Pirate Dream0.796.5770.1%6929.145461%+463+5.7444
271–300 of 2957 players