2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.82 | 2.60 | 69.6% | 351 | 6.1 | 343 | 49% | +146 | +11.2 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 152 | 0.71 | 2.49 | 67.9% | 259 | 1.9 | 274 | 50% | +431 | +11.2 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 153 | 0.73 | 2.63 | 47.5% | 482 | 7.7 | 379 | 67% | +193 | +11.2 | 14 | 15 | ||
| 154 | 0.95 | 4.07 | 68.5% | 631 | 9.8 | 474 | 48% | +504 | +11.1 | 4 | 66 | ||
| 155 | 1.16 | 4.49 | 71.0% | 655 | 9.1 | 452 | 63% | +921 | +11.0 | 1 | 128 | ||
| 156 | 0.71 | 3.00 | 61.2% | 553 | 7.9 | 398 | 65% | +420 | +11.0 | 46 | 57 | ||
| 157 | 1.08 | 5.86 | 75.1% | 173 | 1.9 | 269 | 70% | +360 | +11.0 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 158 | 0.64 | 3.53 | 70.4% | 347 | 2.1 | 305 | 57% | +190 | +11.0 | 6 | 47 | ||
| 159 | 0.71 | 2.45 | 71.6% | 194 | 1.3 | 242 | 27% | +128 | +11.0 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 160 | 0.84 | 4.97 | 56.5% | 582 | 8.7 | 416 | 70% | +334 | +11.0 | 11 | 23 | ||
| 161 | 0.72 | 2.99 | 52.0% | 608 | 7.3 | 375 | 49% | +379 | +10.9 | 12 | 35 | ||
| 162 | 0.61 | 2.77 | 66.9% | 544 | 9.0 | 420 | 25% | -149 | +10.9 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 163 | 0.83 | 4.83 | 63.7% | 319 | 6.2 | 364 | 55% | +286 | +10.9 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 164 | 0.77 | 4.19 | 59.7% | 530 | 7.4 | 393 | 73% | +472 | +10.9 | 12 | 22 | ||
| 165 | 1.34 | 6.82 | 66.4% | 593 | 9.8 | 448 | 75% | +396 | +10.8 | 33 | 106 | ||
| 166 | 0.76 | 2.52 | 65.0% | 155 | 1.5 | 243 | 54% | +175 | +10.8 | 1 | 65 | ||
| 167 | 0.76 | 3.12 | 59.1% | 508 | 7.6 | 386 | 59% | +494 | +10.8 | 31 | 58 | ||
| 168 | 0.75 | 4.43 | 65.6% | 554 | 9.3 | 451 | 61% | +348 | +10.8 | 7 | 57 | ||
| 169 | 1.04 | 2.95 | 60.5% | 628 | 7.8 | 412 | 60% | +531 | +10.8 | 27 | 53 | ||
| 170 | 0.78 | 3.32 | 67.5% | 599 | 8.9 | 450 | 61% | +625 | +10.7 | 11 | 75 | ||
| 171 | 0.79 | 2.88 | 64.9% | 624 | 9.2 | 437 | 38% | +436 | +10.7 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 172 | 0.64 | 2.95 | 71.1% | 175 | 1.5 | 253 | 51% | +160 | +10.6 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 173 | 0.67 | 2.81 | 59.7% | 618 | 7.8 | 399 | 53% | +301 | +10.6 | 16 | 32 | ||
| 174 | 0.77 | 3.50 | 75.8% | 596 | 9.0 | 440 | 36% | +296 | +10.6 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 175 | 0.63 | 1.97 | 67.3% | 133 | 1.6 | 233 | 39% | -33 | +10.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 176 | 0.96 | 4.26 | 67.0% | 479 | 6.5 | 390 | 70% | +475 | +10.5 | 29 | 79 | ||
| 177 | 0.79 | 2.43 | 62.1% | 485 | 7.0 | 405 | 66% | -219 | +10.5 | 13 | 47 | ||
| 178 | 0.84 | 3.09 | 64.4% | 243 | 5.2 | 322 | 53% | +465 | +10.5 | 1 | 47 | ||
| 179 | 0.57 | 2.36 | 59.0% | 560 | 8.8 | 413 | 33% | +40 | +10.5 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 180 | 0.76 | 2.40 | 72.1% | 488 | 9.2 | 424 | 33% | +339 | +10.5 | 1 | 18 |
151–180 of 3143 players






















