2022 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
121Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem0.644.5060.7%5808.944250%+10+12.2516
122Braves Rising0.917.1461.5%5838.943879%+664+12.13366
123Rebels Gaming0.883.5158.8%5328.743359%+424+12.13564
124Liberty0.803.3576.8%1781.824645%+369+12.1022
125Leões Porto Salvo Esports0.763.9861.8%6077.638753%+353+12.11217
126ZennIT0.823.7864.3%7108.644163%+448+12.0330
127Red Rooster Team0.653.3261.3%6638.541860%+339+12.0520
128No Need Orga1.002.8770.3%5076.739959%+450+11.92869
129Chiefs Esports Club0.973.8852.8%5387.640480%+593+11.94864
130Fredit BRION Academy0.813.6671.1%5479.444334%+100+11.9538
131Gravity Elite0.734.6165.9%5078.339756%+680+11.9618
132Team Vitality0.962.5362.7%3636.134646%+147+11.8728
133Liiv SANDBOX Academy0.813.1269.0%5559.545039%-104+11.8318
134University of California, Irvine0.843.4664.5%4386.239455%+798+11.7378
135Guasones0.914.4171.3%6889.848370%+635+11.7863
136Team Singularity0.762.5471.8%6096.237648%+200+11.71040
137Giants0.843.7768.5%5819.645455%+459+11.61365
138Area of Effect Ginger Turmeric0.533.4559.4%5328.041662%-10+11.6053
139Fnatic1.107.2066.8%6359.744858%+341+11.51976
140Liiv SANDBOX1.195.2974.1%61610.247359%+348+11.5558
141Gravity Elite0.763.2456.8%5898.039552%+286+11.52733
142Tempest Gaming0.662.7468.4%1680.924446%-701+11.5124
143100 Thieves1.073.8174.1%1581.624657%+221+11.4176
144Joblife0.762.8153.6%5208.342152%+797+11.42960
145Giants0.993.0063.5%6909.745959%+457+11.41641
146Anorthosis Famagusta Esports1.034.8073.1%4876.540463%+687+11.31356
147Zero Two0.572.4443.2%5407.339847%+417+11.3917
148Evil Geniuses0.923.8165.1%6079.645443%+273+11.226109
149KIT SC SmartWe0.721.6445.9%6528.142866%+290+11.26147
150Lille Esport0.674.2966.3%6149.443549%-123+11.2245
121–150 of 3143 players