2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1951 | 0.86 | 3.58 | 69.0% | — | 8.3 | 232 | 54% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 1952 | 0.96 | 4.28 | 72.2% | — | 0.9 | 254 | 59% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 1953 | 0.92 | 3.50 | 69.0% | — | 5.4 | 347 | 58% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 1954 | 0.93 | 3.45 | 65.0% | — | 8.4 | 386 | 48% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 1955 | 0.87 | 2.58 | 57.6% | — | 8.3 | 395 | 42% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 1956 | 1.01 | 2.83 | 70.7% | — | 5.3 | 342 | 49% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 1957 | 0.87 | 2.41 | 66.7% | — | 8.5 | 388 | 30% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 1958 | 0.77 | 3.03 | 62.8% | — | 8.8 | 369 | 31% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 1959 | 0.94 | 3.93 | 70.2% | — | 5.1 | 212 | 61% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 1960 | 0.80 | 3.73 | 67.4% | — | 9.2 | 230 | 52% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 1961 | 0.75 | 2.90 | 74.3% | — | 4.8 | 284 | 35% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 1962 | 0.77 | 2.62 | 69.7% | — | 4.9 | 194 | 45% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 1963 | 0.78 | 2.76 | 71.2% | — | 4.5 | 303 | 34% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 1964 | 0.81 | 2.69 | 50.7% | — | 8.2 | 380 | 38% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 1965 | 0.85 | 3.10 | 52.8% | — | 8.2 | 294 | 51% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 1966 | 0.82 | 2.51 | 66.0% | — | 8.0 | 371 | 31% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 1967 | 1.00 | 5.03 | 70.5% | — | 9.7 | 460 | 62% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 1968 | 0.85 | 2.85 | 56.7% | — | 8.0 | 397 | 60% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 1969 | 0.82 | 3.97 | 64.1% | — | 8.4 | 202 | 52% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 1970 | 0.60 | 2.65 | 64.8% | — | 8.2 | 215 | 38% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 1971 | 0.90 | 2.59 | 67.7% | — | 8.4 | 381 | 34% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 1972 | 0.74 | 2.45 | 58.1% | — | 7.9 | 207 | 37% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 1973 | 0.83 | 4.27 | 65.8% | — | 9.3 | 433 | 57% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 1974 | 0.69 | 3.47 | 60.3% | — | 8.0 | 358 | 43% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 1975 | 0.74 | 2.84 | 69.7% | — | 4.6 | 218 | 42% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 1976 | 0.73 | 3.45 | 70.6% | — | 7.7 | 200 | 42% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 1977 | 0.85 | 3.20 | 68.9% | — | 1.2 | 254 | 56% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 1978 | 0.79 | 3.86 | 70.6% | — | 7.8 | 192 | 52% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 1979 | 0.68 | 2.76 | 63.2% | — | 9.5 | 376 | 44% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 1980 | 0.90 | 4.57 | 70.1% | — | 9.6 | 244 | 57% | — | — | — | 63 |
1951–1980 of 2136 players
























