2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.93 | 3.00 | 82.0% | — | 4.8 | 303 | 42% | -222 | -6.5 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 2 | 0.86 | 4.68 | 80.4% | — | 1.2 | 256 | 58% | -4 | +1.5 | 0 | 69 | ||
| 3 | 0.59 | 1.99 | 79.6% | — | 4.2 | 278 | 26% | -588 | -16.5 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 4 | 0.93 | 3.78 | 79.5% | — | 1.1 | 245 | 53% | -3 | -2.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 5 | 0.84 | 4.82 | 78.8% | — | 5.1 | 322 | 53% | +6 | -3.7 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 6 | 0.85 | 2.42 | 78.7% | — | 4.9 | 323 | 33% | +50 | -1.5 | 9 | 51 | ||
| 7 | 0.75 | 2.41 | 78.5% | — | 5.1 | 335 | 31% | +96 | +2.0 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 8 | 0.99 | 5.85 | 78.4% | — | 5.9 | 385 | 60% | +495 | +11.7 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 9 | 0.98 | 4.20 | 78.3% | — | 5.1 | 314 | 38% | +163 | +6.9 | 1 | 48 | ||
| 10 | 0.68 | 2.74 | 78.2% | — | 1.1 | 237 | 30% | -76 | -8.5 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 11 | 0.75 | 4.44 | 77.7% | — | 1.4 | 248 | 52% | -153 | -1.8 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 12 | 0.70 | 3.88 | 77.5% | — | 4.7 | 305 | 35% | +52 | -0.6 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 13 | 0.68 | 2.80 | 77.4% | — | 1.7 | 259 | 45% | +52 | +0.2 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 14 | 0.94 | 1.78 | 77.4% | — | 4.9 | 308 | 20% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 15 | 0.68 | 3.05 | 77.3% | — | 4.4 | 302 | 48% | +110 | +1.0 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 16 | 0.97 | 7.99 | 77.0% | — | 1.5 | 278 | 81% | +306 | -1.7 | 2 | 59 | ||
| 17 | 0.61 | 3.07 | 77.0% | — | 0.8 | 250 | 33% | -140 | -6.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 18 | 0.51 | 2.89 | 77.0% | — | 8.5 | 403 | 17% | -344 | -5.4 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 19 | 0.59 | 3.13 | 77.0% | — | 8.7 | 395 | 38% | -138 | +4.2 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 20 | 0.76 | 3.07 | 76.8% | — | 4.9 | 363 | 39% | -114 | -1.4 | 19 | 23 | ||
| 21 | 0.87 | 5.77 | 76.8% | — | 1.6 | 283 | 70% | +315 | +3.8 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 22 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 76.8% | — | 4.3 | 297 | 53% | -390 | -9.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6.82 | 76.7% | — | 8.8 | 422 | 77% | +414 | +10.6 | 26 | 57 | ||
| 24 | 0.90 | 3.79 | 76.6% | — | 5.5 | 363 | 65% | +373 | +6.4 | 10 | 57 | ||
| 25 | 0.83 | 3.94 | 76.4% | — | 4.7 | 336 | 62% | +269 | +0.2 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 26 | 0.77 | 3.17 | 76.3% | — | 1.6 | 280 | 44% | +329 | +5.8 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 27 | 1.20 | 4.96 | 76.2% | — | 10.5 | 447 | 47% | +169 | +2.5 | 8 | 99 | ||
| 28 | 0.95 | 3.56 | 76.2% | — | 1.6 | 270 | 49% | +181 | +3.7 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 29 | 0.84 | 3.71 | 76.2% | — | 1.3 | 252 | 48% | +284 | +2.5 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 30 | 0.73 | 3.76 | 76.1% | — | 9.3 | 452 | 48% | +289 | +6.2 | 6 | 46 |
1–30 of 2136 players
























