2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2071 | 0.74 | 2.68 | 69.6% | — | 5.0 | 223 | 36% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 2072 | 0.38 | 1.18 | 62.7% | — | 1.4 | 219 | 7% | -965 | -6.0 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 2073 | 0.94 | 4.05 | 71.7% | — | 1.5 | 218 | 53% | — | — | — | 108 | ||
| 2074 | 0.74 | 2.84 | 69.7% | — | 4.6 | 218 | 42% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 2075 | 0.58 | 2.15 | 61.3% | — | 6.3 | 216 | 33% | — | — | — | 92 | ||
| 2076 | 0.86 | 3.06 | 69.5% | — | 1.5 | 215 | 55% | — | — | — | 152 | ||
| 2077 | 0.60 | 2.65 | 64.8% | — | 8.2 | 215 | 38% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 2078 | 0.73 | 3.88 | 65.8% | — | 8.9 | 213 | 52% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 2079 | 0.94 | 3.93 | 70.2% | — | 5.1 | 212 | 61% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 2080 | 0.84 | 3.25 | 65.9% | — | 1.5 | 211 | 58% | — | — | — | 144 | ||
| 2081 | 0.62 | 2.20 | 61.5% | — | 7.7 | 211 | 56% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 2082 | 0.74 | 2.45 | 58.1% | — | 7.9 | 207 | 37% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 2083 | 0.92 | 3.90 | 69.7% | — | 1.6 | 206 | 59% | — | — | — | 132 | ||
| 2084 | 0.80 | 2.75 | 65.1% | — | 5.1 | 205 | 57% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 2085 | 0.61 | 2.97 | 65.3% | — | 8.8 | 205 | 35% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 2086 | 0.71 | 1.97 | 69.7% | — | 4.3 | 203 | 21% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 2087 | 0.93 | 4.57 | 68.3% | — | 1.7 | 202 | 68% | — | — | — | 106 | ||
| 2088 | 0.82 | 3.97 | 64.1% | — | 8.4 | 202 | 52% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 2089 | 0.90 | 4.31 | 67.5% | — | 1.6 | 200 | 59% | — | — | — | 125 | ||
| 2090 | 0.73 | 3.45 | 70.6% | — | 7.7 | 200 | 42% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 2091 | 0.69 | 4.04 | 59.2% | — | 9.0 | 200 | 41% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 2092 | 0.95 | 4.10 | 73.1% | — | 1.4 | 199 | 50% | — | — | — | 130 | ||
| 2093 | 0.71 | 2.80 | 66.4% | — | 1.7 | 199 | 45% | -128 | -3.2 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2094 | 0.66 | 2.91 | 68.5% | — | 1.0 | 198 | 46% | -8 | -0.4 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 2095 | 0.92 | 4.30 | 67.1% | — | 1.2 | 197 | 56% | — | — | — | 124 | ||
| 2096 | 0.76 | 2.20 | 67.9% | — | 1.8 | 196 | 38% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2097 | 0.69 | 2.09 | 73.7% | — | 4.9 | 196 | 26% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 2098 | 0.77 | 2.62 | 69.7% | — | 4.9 | 194 | 45% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 2099 | 0.98 | 4.09 | 74.6% | — | 1.6 | 192 | 56% | — | — | — | 116 | ||
| 2100 | 0.79 | 3.86 | 70.6% | — | 7.8 | 192 | 52% | — | — | — | 64 |
2071–2100 of 2136 players

























