2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 541 | 0.66 | 3.56 | 65.0% | — | 8.4 | 409 | 35% | +27 | -5.4 | 4 | 34 | ||
| 542 | 0.46 | 2.17 | 58.0% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 30% | -390 | -6.6 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 543 | 0.94 | 6.14 | 67.0% | — | 8.4 | 407 | 67% | +173 | +0.5 | 16 | 57 | ||
| 544 | 0.90 | 3.39 | 59.4% | — | 8.4 | 426 | 53% | +712 | +16.5 | 46 | 55 | ||
| 545 | 0.56 | 2.36 | 66.4% | — | 8.4 | 387 | 14% | -591 | -11.2 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 546 | 0.66 | 1.71 | 43.6% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 29% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 547 | 0.66 | 2.76 | 52.6% | — | 8.4 | 416 | 61% | +111 | +1.4 | 13 | 28 | ||
| 548 | 1.06 | 4.20 | 57.8% | — | 8.4 | 422 | 67% | +468 | +6.4 | 14 | 24 | ||
| 549 | 0.59 | 2.69 | 49.7% | — | 8.4 | 412 | 48% | -275 | -8.5 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 550 | 0.82 | 3.97 | 64.1% | — | 8.4 | 202 | 52% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 551 | 0.65 | 2.59 | 71.1% | — | 8.4 | 387 | 39% | +10 | +5.9 | 7 | 44 | ||
| 552 | 0.70 | 2.64 | 66.4% | — | 8.4 | 387 | 48% | -89 | +0.8 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 553 | 0.74 | 3.11 | 58.0% | — | 8.4 | 425 | 50% | -2 | -3.2 | 23 | 28 | ||
| 554 | 0.59 | 3.38 | 57.6% | — | 8.4 | 424 | 56% | +407 | +3.4 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 555 | 0.85 | 3.21 | 55.1% | — | 8.4 | 410 | 59% | +239 | +4.3 | 46 | 88 | ||
| 556 | 0.94 | 4.33 | 72.7% | — | 8.4 | 381 | 50% | -270 | -8.6 | 13 | 82 | ||
| 557 | 1.08 | 3.12 | 57.9% | — | 8.4 | 417 | 69% | +497 | +9.8 | 44 | 68 | ||
| 558 | 1.02 | 2.79 | 62.5% | — | 8.4 | 378 | 43% | -339 | -5.6 | 9 | 49 | ||
| 559 | 0.73 | 3.64 | 58.8% | — | 8.4 | 384 | 46% | +39 | +0.8 | 10 | 46 | ||
| 560 | 0.76 | 3.26 | 57.1% | — | 8.4 | 391 | 54% | -49 | -2.9 | 9 | 39 | ||
| 561 | 0.60 | 2.49 | 62.6% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 31% | -223 | +5.3 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 562 | 0.78 | 2.55 | 50.0% | — | 8.4 | 409 | 65% | +486 | +3.8 | 27 | 34 | ||
| 563 | 0.63 | 5.18 | 72.9% | — | 8.4 | 407 | 60% | -8 | +1.1 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 564 | 0.68 | 2.00 | 48.0% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 41% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 565 | 0.84 | 2.73 | 64.8% | — | 8.4 | 387 | 47% | -246 | -10.7 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 566 | 0.78 | 4.03 | 59.2% | — | 8.4 | 400 | 59% | +178 | +4.7 | 30 | 82 | ||
| 567 | 0.77 | 4.01 | 62.1% | — | 8.4 | 419 | 70% | +323 | +4.2 | 11 | 50 | ||
| 568 | 1.02 | 4.00 | 63.0% | — | 8.4 | 408 | 72% | +557 | +5.7 | 22 | 36 | ||
| 569 | 1.09 | 3.45 | 52.8% | — | 8.4 | 398 | 60% | -46 | +1.7 | 2 | 96 | ||
| 570 | 1.01 | 2.82 | 66.2% | — | 8.4 | 377 | 44% | +172 | +5.8 | 9 | 77 |
541–570 of 2136 players























