2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1681 | 0.58 | 3.92 | 68.7% | — | 8.5 | 422 | 48% | -275 | -9.7 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 1682 | 0.65 | 2.50 | 55.3% | — | 1.2 | 252 | 44% | -396 | -9.7 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 1683 | 0.61 | 3.19 | 56.8% | — | 7.1 | 367 | 50% | -199 | -9.7 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 1684 | 0.53 | 2.64 | 74.1% | — | 8.3 | 387 | 25% | -359 | -9.7 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1685 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 76.8% | — | 4.3 | 297 | 53% | -390 | -9.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1686 | 0.66 | 2.95 | 48.4% | — | 7.6 | 363 | 63% | -391 | -9.7 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 1687 | 0.56 | 2.04 | 68.8% | — | 4.6 | 321 | 31% | -25 | -9.7 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1688 | 0.52 | 2.07 | 42.0% | — | 6.8 | 348 | 40% | -613 | -9.8 | 32 | 47 | ||
| 1689 | 0.65 | 2.99 | 66.0% | — | 4.5 | 317 | 51% | -203 | -9.8 | 3 | 47 | ||
| 1690 | 0.53 | 1.93 | 64.1% | — | 8.3 | 386 | 28% | -665 | -9.8 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 1691 | 0.59 | 2.49 | 68.9% | — | 4.2 | 299 | 30% | -321 | -9.8 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 1692 | 0.57 | 2.24 | 57.1% | — | 7.3 | 353 | 41% | -181 | -9.8 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 1693 | 0.50 | 2.13 | 57.6% | — | 7.1 | 369 | 33% | -321 | -9.9 | 17 | 46 | ||
| 1694 | 0.57 | 1.66 | 69.6% | — | 4.5 | 284 | 7% | -381 | -9.9 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 1695 | 0.66 | 2.02 | 61.9% | — | 7.2 | 345 | 21% | -412 | -10.0 | 6 | 38 | ||
| 1696 | 0.61 | 2.77 | 62.2% | — | 7.9 | 390 | 41% | -551 | -10.0 | 14 | 34 | ||
| 1697 | 0.62 | 3.47 | 59.7% | — | 4.6 | 358 | 59% | +27 | -10.0 | 8 | 34 | ||
| 1698 | 0.56 | 3.02 | 58.7% | — | 8.4 | 409 | 48% | -530 | -10.1 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 1699 | 0.34 | 2.16 | 56.3% | — | 7.4 | 374 | 17% | -347 | -10.1 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 1700 | 0.49 | 2.94 | 68.0% | — | 9.1 | 406 | 23% | -368 | -10.1 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1701 | 0.58 | 2.89 | 71.4% | — | 1.0 | 242 | 37% | -324 | -10.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 1702 | 0.88 | 2.26 | 63.5% | — | 7.7 | 348 | 40% | -433 | -10.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 1703 | 0.60 | 1.50 | 44.1% | — | 8.1 | 366 | 48% | -486 | -10.2 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1704 | 0.49 | 3.55 | 53.7% | — | 7.1 | 367 | 33% | -329 | -10.2 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 1705 | 0.62 | 3.20 | 69.9% | — | 1.1 | 260 | 56% | -201 | -10.3 | 2 | 55 | ||
| 1706 | 0.67 | 1.74 | 69.1% | — | 7.5 | 353 | 16% | -220 | -10.3 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 1707 | 0.51 | 3.30 | 65.6% | — | 8.2 | 384 | 28% | -156 | -10.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1708 | 0.53 | 2.50 | 64.1% | — | 4.4 | 309 | 45% | -385 | -10.4 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 1709 | 0.33 | 1.18 | 45.1% | — | 7.0 | 339 | 13% | -648 | -10.4 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 1710 | 0.92 | 3.45 | 69.0% | — | 9.0 | 424 | 49% | -400 | -10.5 | 0 | 95 |
1681–1710 of 2136 players























