2022 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.93 | 1.94 | 71.2% | 160 | 1.0 | 222 | 24% | -74 | -2.5 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 92 | 0.97 | 3.08 | 71.1% | 323 | 5.3 | 344 | 58% | +154 | +1.4 | 6 | 64 | ||
| 93 | 0.85 | 2.80 | 71.1% | 113 | 1.0 | 225 | 45% | 0 | +0.3 | 0 | 58 | ||
| 94 | 0.98 | 3.02 | 71.1% | 153 | 0.8 | 225 | 44% | -1 | -2.6 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 95 | 1.16 | 4.49 | 71.0% | 655 | 9.1 | 452 | 63% | +921 | +11.0 | 1 | 128 | ||
| 96 | 1.08 | 2.54 | 71.0% | 123 | 1.2 | 226 | 37% | -65 | -2.8 | 0 | 87 | ||
| 97 | 0.86 | 2.67 | 71.0% | 274 | 5.7 | 336 | 29% | +145 | +1.8 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 98 | 1.09 | 2.84 | 70.9% | 178 | 1.4 | 242 | 55% | +171 | +5.6 | 6 | 130 | ||
| 99 | 1.08 | 4.24 | 70.9% | 153 | 1.1 | 235 | 61% | -3 | -1.4 | 4 | 123 | ||
| 100 | 1.09 | 5.16 | 70.9% | 598 | 8.2 | 404 | 64% | — | — | — | 85 | ||
| 101 | 1.02 | 5.33 | 70.9% | 271 | 4.2 | 321 | 76% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 102 | 0.93 | 2.90 | 70.8% | 157 | 1.3 | 236 | 47% | +83 | +10.0 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 103 | 0.81 | 4.56 | 70.8% | 512 | 7.8 | 406 | 52% | +171 | -5.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 104 | 0.92 | 2.63 | 70.8% | 142 | 1.5 | 235 | 37% | +56 | +10.2 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 105 | 0.96 | 3.02 | 70.8% | 309 | 5.5 | 326 | 31% | +176 | +4.8 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 106 | 1.22 | 6.67 | 70.7% | 582 | 8.8 | 421 | 63% | +552 | +8.7 | 1 | 128 | ||
| 107 | 1.22 | 3.98 | 70.7% | 388 | 6.0 | 374 | 67% | +440 | +9.9 | 3 | 121 | ||
| 108 | 0.98 | 4.35 | 70.7% | 158 | 1.5 | 253 | 67% | — | — | — | 99 | ||
| 109 | 0.70 | 1.86 | 70.7% | 495 | 8.3 | 363 | 0% | -446 | +3.7 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 110 | 0.84 | 2.35 | 70.6% | 242 | 4.7 | 302 | 30% | -270 | -7.1 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 111 | 1.13 | 2.96 | 70.6% | 218 | 1.2 | 239 | 40% | +123 | +0.9 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 112 | 0.81 | 1.80 | 70.6% | 146 | 0.9 | 222 | 24% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 113 | 1.01 | 3.53 | 70.5% | 277 | 4.9 | 319 | 53% | — | — | — | 113 | ||
| 114 | 1.00 | 5.48 | 70.5% | 620 | 8.5 | 437 | 63% | +69 | -4.3 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 115 | 0.75 | 1.86 | 70.5% | 262 | 5.2 | 307 | 19% | -346 | -6.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 116 | 0.93 | 2.50 | 70.5% | 276 | 5.1 | 307 | 43% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 117 | 1.08 | 3.75 | 70.4% | 151 | 1.1 | 243 | 61% | -15 | +3.4 | 0 | 119 | ||
| 118 | 1.12 | 5.23 | 70.4% | 578 | 9.2 | 442 | 61% | +237 | -1.3 | 14 | 117 | ||
| 119 | 1.03 | 7.19 | 70.4% | 516 | 8.7 | 407 | 64% | +162 | +2.7 | 11 | 81 | ||
| 120 | 0.95 | 3.76 | 70.4% | 175 | 0.9 | 237 | 57% | -102 | -2.6 | 5 | 75 |
91–120 of 385 players























