2023 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1Evil GeniusesEG0.904.2484.3%2924.833153%-155-8.3117
2LibertyLBR0.862.7680.4%2180.923123%-219-2.1022
3Team WEWE1.173.6579.9%2041.025046%———85
4RED CanidsRED0.917.9279.8%1780.523260%-177-2.1010
5FluxoFX0.964.1379.1%2071.023652%+30-3.9044
6EDward GamingEDG1.043.0978.9%1980.924455%———114
7FunPlus PhoenixFPX0.812.8378.7%2470.522529%———17
8Dplus KiaDK1.205.9978.6%1910.924360%+176-2.4484
9Kwangdong FreecsKwangdong Freecs1.043.1978.5%1970.922847%-318+0.1119
10FunPlus PhoenixFPX0.963.2378.4%1510.923441%———61
11Oh My GodOMG0.993.9378.1%1421.024356%———103
12Nongshim RedForceNS0.963.1378.1%1300.922426%-192-0.3178
13KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.955.1178.1%2930.824242%-22-1.4112
14INTZINTZ0.982.6577.9%1721.124247%-28+4.1347
15RED CanidsRED1.124.5777.8%1561.124765%+31-1.4031
16SK GamingSK0.874.1377.7%1480.723144%-101-2.9052
17Evil GeniusesEG0.953.6977.7%1401.124254%-144-1.3046
18TSMTSM0.882.9077.4%3375.232343%-216-7.7246
19paiN GamingPAIN1.084.0677.4%1401.124864%+129-0.9233
20T1T11.224.4877.2%1961.025061%+216-0.18145
21100 Thieves100T0.883.2977.2%1560.922643%-172-0.2151
22FURIAFUR0.994.3977.1%1670.823854%-22-3.4148
23Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.943.4677.0%3905.635349%+248+2.1537
24100 Thieves100T1.013.8476.9%64110.245543%+52+4.1751
25Rare AtomRA0.872.2876.8%1411.023632%———28
26OKSavingsBank BRIONOKSavingsBank BRION1.052.6176.7%2985.431633%-43+0.5682
27Ninjas in PyjamasNIP1.023.8376.5%1821.023840%———83
28FnaticFNC1.023.2976.3%4255.635649%+135+8.2675
29FlyQuestFLY0.933.7476.3%1810.923444%+119-2.7443
30Excel EsportsXL1.013.2876.2%3635.634047%+51+8.5334
1–30 of 366 players