2022 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 1.00 | 2.41 | 64.8% | 303 | 5.1 | 331 | 36% | -186 | +0.2 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 272 | 0.86 | 2.47 | 64.7% | 536 | 9.3 | 424 | 42% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 273 | 0.86 | 2.34 | 64.7% | 294 | 5.4 | 330 | 50% | -99 | +4.6 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 274 | 1.05 | 2.43 | 64.5% | 176 | 1.5 | 244 | 55% | — | — | — | 89 | ||
| 275 | 0.94 | 2.43 | 64.4% | 353 | 7.6 | 352 | 38% | -546 | -9.1 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 276 | 0.64 | 1.77 | 64.4% | 248 | 5.2 | 306 | 17% | -356 | -6.1 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 277 | 0.87 | 2.43 | 64.3% | 134 | 1.7 | 240 | 35% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 278 | 0.86 | 3.38 | 64.3% | 430 | 9.2 | 416 | 38% | +105 | +5.5 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 279 | 0.90 | 2.03 | 64.2% | 124 | 1.1 | 223 | 17% | +58 | +1.2 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 280 | 1.01 | 2.86 | 64.1% | 505 | 8.0 | 391 | 48% | — | — | — | 89 | ||
| 281 | 1.00 | 3.11 | 64.0% | 593 | 8.3 | 400 | 49% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 282 | 0.90 | 2.35 | 63.9% | 459 | 7.7 | 383 | 28% | -153 | -9.6 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 283 | 1.05 | 4.75 | 63.8% | 539 | 8.4 | 406 | 67% | -336 | -13.1 | 2 | 121 | ||
| 284 | 0.99 | 3.40 | 63.7% | 269 | 5.5 | 330 | 56% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 285 | 0.94 | 3.17 | 63.7% | 523 | 9.0 | 410 | 47% | +185 | +7.9 | 11 | 45 | ||
| 286 | 0.82 | 3.83 | 63.5% | 549 | 8.6 | 438 | 58% | +76 | -1.8 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 287 | 0.98 | 2.63 | 63.5% | 362 | 6.0 | 344 | 46% | +110 | +10.4 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 288 | 0.92 | 3.88 | 63.3% | 509 | 8.5 | 397 | 49% | +22 | -0.8 | 12 | 47 | ||
| 289 | 0.78 | 2.04 | 63.3% | 124 | 1.2 | 218 | 21% | -223 | +5.9 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 290 | 1.09 | 3.22 | 63.2% | 592 | 8.5 | 422 | 59% | +116 | +6.3 | 24 | 61 | ||
| 291 | 0.84 | 2.53 | 63.2% | 453 | 7.4 | 365 | 39% | -588 | -7.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 292 | 1.05 | 2.94 | 63.1% | 577 | 8.6 | 416 | 40% | +114 | +7.8 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 293 | 0.80 | 1.06 | 63.1% | 186 | 1.1 | 222 | 9% | -346 | -3.5 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 294 | 0.73 | 2.48 | 62.9% | 398 | 7.7 | 358 | 32% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 295 | 0.97 | 4.20 | 62.7% | 116 | 1.1 | 239 | 82% | -35 | +2.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 296 | 0.64 | 1.60 | 62.7% | 401 | 7.1 | 335 | 20% | -878 | -13.3 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 297 | 0.85 | 2.22 | 62.5% | 415 | 9.5 | 408 | 28% | -743 | -11.0 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 298 | 0.98 | 2.61 | 62.5% | 464 | 7.8 | 375 | 36% | -338 | -5.5 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 299 | 1.05 | 2.75 | 62.4% | 582 | 7.9 | 413 | 61% | +389 | +5.2 | 33 | 61 | ||
| 300 | 0.84 | 2.82 | 62.4% | 523 | 8.4 | 391 | 47% | -14 | -1.1 | 9 | 57 |
271–300 of 385 players

























