
LPLOL 2nd Division · Europe
LPLOL 2nd Division 2022 Spring Playoffs
Mar 28 – Apr 6 · completed
Matches
4
4 played
Games
16
Teams
4
Champions played
58
Bracket
Final placements
| Player | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | K/D/A | KP | DMG% | DPM | CS/m | GD@15 | CSD@15 | XPD@15 | Solo K | Champs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 67% | 0.95 | 4.96 | 55/23/59 | 75% | 34% | 728 | 8.0 | +743 | +5.6 | +555 | 3 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 67% | 0.88 | 5.93 | 70/28/96 | 71% | 28% | 615 | 7.9 | +159 | -5.2 | -73 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 12 | 67% | 0.88 | 3.93 | 61/41/100 | 69% | 17% | 378 | 5.6 | +876 | +9.2 | +589 | 2 | 5 | ||
| PPeaceMakerSupport | 9 | 67% | 0.87 | 2.97 | 9/37/101 | 72% | 7% | 150 | 1.2 | +312 | +2.0 | +158 | 0 | 7 | |
| 8 | 25% | 0.84 | 2.56 | 33/32/49 | 84% | 31% | 636 | 8.3 | +354 | +11.0 | +164 | 5 | 8 | ||
| NnestuosoBot | 12 | 67% | 0.83 | 4.90 | 63/30/84 | 63% | 29% | 628 | 9.1 | +401 | +8.0 | +152 | 3 | 9 | |
| IInsaneSupport | 8 | 25% | 0.75 | 2.92 | 12/26/64 | 78% | 7% | 142 | 1.0 | +234 | -4.8 | -425 | 0 | 4 | |
| HHorioTop | 9 | 67% | 0.73 | 6.25 | 22/12/53 | 49% | 18% | 390 | 7.6 | +597 | +11.2 | +407 | 2 | 5 | |
| 12 | 67% | 0.73 | 4.83 | 32/29/108 | 60% | 19% | 417 | 6.6 | +97 | -4.7 | +7 | 1 | 6 | ||
| TTMuKKSupport | 12 | 67% | 0.73 | 3.40 | 8/47/152 | 68% | 7% | 141 | 1.1 | -287 | +4.9 | +420 | 0 | 4 | |
| 9 | 67% | 0.71 | 4.39 | 40/23/61 | 66% | 27% | 577 | 7.3 | -236 | -1.6 | -8 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 9 | 67% | 0.70 | 3.27 | 26/30/72 | 65% | 15% | 327 | 5.7 | -131 | +4.2 | +178 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 8 | 25% | 0.56 | 3.67 | 29/18/37 | 67% | 28% | 584 | 8.1 | -1,289 | -14.3 | -606 | 6 | 6 | ||
| MMukaTop | 8 | 25% | 0.46 | 1.75 | 10/28/39 | 50% | 22% | 448 | 6.7 | -375 | -6.1 | -235 | 0 | 4 | |
| 8 | 25% | 0.46 | 1.61 | 14/38/47 | 62% | 13% | 260 | 5.0 | -433 | -10.0 | -465 | 0 | 6 | ||
| DDidBot | 3 | 0% | 0.37 | 0.89 | 6/9/2 | 57% | 28% | 428 | 7.9 | -399 | -10.7 | -656 | 2 | 3 | |
| 3 | 0% | 0.29 | 0.58 | 1/12/6 | 50% | 24% | 365 | 8.5 | -874 | -4.0 | -123 | 0 | 3 | ||
| RRaFFiJungle | 3 | 0% | 0.27 | 0.67 | 2/12/6 | 57% | 16% | 249 | 5.5 | -1,956 | -22.7 | -1,648 | 1 | 2 | |
| SShoyoSupport | 3 | 0% | 0.26 | 0.80 | 1/10/7 | 57% | 10% | 152 | 0.5 | -410 | -13.0 | -1,021 | 0 | 2 | |
| DD4rtaineTop | 3 | 0% | 0.20 | 0.27 | 4/15/0 | 29% | 23% | 348 | 7.9 | -1,180 | +1.3 | -625 | 2 | 3 |
| Team | GP | W% | Blue W% | Avg time | K / D | Gold diff | Drakes | Grubs | Barons | GD@15 | FB% | FT% | FD% | FH% | FBaron% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 67% | 71% | 29:15 | 16.9 / 13.8 | +3,322 | 2.9 | — | 0.56 | +1,285 | 56% | 67% | 67% | 44% | 56% | |
| 12 | 67% | 80% | 30:51 | 19.5 / 14.5 | +4,257 | 2.6 | — | 0.75 | +1,246 | 58% | 67% | 25% | 50% | 73% | |
| 8 | 25% | 25% | 32:04 | 12.3 / 17.8 | -5,433 | 1.6 | — | 0.50 | -1,508 | 38% | 13% | 63% | 50% | 25% | |
| 3 | 0% | — | 25:49 | 4.7 / 19.3 | -12,505 | 1.0 | — | 0.00 | -4,819 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0% |
| Champion | Presence | Picks | Bans | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 13 | 67% | 20.00 | |
| 94% | 3 | 12 | 100% | 15.50 | |
| 94% | 10 | 5 | 70% | 3.48 | |
| 88% | 4 | 10 | 100% | 13.80 | |
| 81% | 4 | 9 | 50% | 3.33 | |
| 69% | 2 | 9 | 50% | 1.57 | |
| 63% | 6 | 4 | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 63% | 6 | 4 | 33% | 2.38 | |
| 63% | 2 | 8 | 50% | 2.10 | |
| 56% | 4 | 5 | 75% | 5.75 | |
| 56% | 3 | 6 | 33% | 4.00 | |
| 56% | 8 | 1 | 88% | 3.59 | |
| 56% | 5 | 4 | 60% | 4.23 | |
| 50% | 2 | 6 | 100% | 15.50 | |
| 50% | 7 | 1 | 57% | 3.05 | |
| 50% | 7 | 1 | 71% | 2.47 | |
| 50% | 7 | 1 | 71% | 2.78 | |
| 50% | 0 | 8 | — | — | |
| 44% | 2 | 5 | 50% | 3.30 | |
| 38% | 3 | 3 | 0% | 2.27 | |
| 38% | 3 | 3 | 33% | 3.33 | |
| 38% | 4 | 2 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 31% | 0 | 5 | — | — | |
| 31% | 5 | 0 | 40% | 2.63 | |
| 31% | 1 | 4 | 100% | 3.75 | |
| 31% | 1 | 4 | 0% | 2.50 | |
| 31% | 5 | 0 | 40% | 6.60 | |
| 31% | 3 | 2 | 100% | 4.89 | |
| 25% | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2.33 | |
| 25% | 3 | 1 | 67% | 5.57 | |
| 25% | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1.38 | |
| 19% | 2 | 1 | 50% | 4.00 | |
| 19% | 3 | 0 | 67% | 3.85 | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 0% | 3.00 | |
| 19% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0.25 | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 100% | 14.00 | |
| 19% | 1 | 2 | 100% | 11.00 | |
| 19% | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2.25 | |
| 19% | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5.00 | |
| 19% | 3 | 0 | 67% | 4.27 | |
| 19% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 8.00 | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 4.17 | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.90 | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2.20 | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0.80 | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2.38 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.38 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 5.50 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 17.00 | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2.86 | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.75 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 |
Source: Leaguepedia — LPLOL 2nd Division/2022 Season/Spring Playoffs (CC BY-SA)