
16titles
7×GL
5×LRN2×Golden Cup1×Regional Norte1×LVP DDH
5×LRN2×Golden Cup1×Regional Norte1×LVP DDHRating
0.90
1.00 = average
Games
38
26–12 · 68%
KDA
5.74
132 / 65 / 241
Kill part.
70.4%
Damage / min
144
CS / min
8.2
396 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+330
vs lane · 38 games
CS diff @15
+4.4
XP diff @15
+100
Solo kills
4
Wards / game
15.7
7.5 control
Champions
24
71 career
Compared to Role
#35Combat5.36
#109Teamplay68.5%
#314Damage23.7%
#200Farm8.2
#60Laning+318
#115Vision1.15
- Damage / min#144434
- CS diff @15#130+3.8
- XP diff @15#162+89
Champion Pool
24Recent games
| Loss | Oct 5 | 1/2/11.0 KDA | 9.9k | 232 cs | 27:37 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 5 | 2/4/10.8 KDA | 14.8k | 197 cs | 25:36 | ||||
| Win | Oct 5 | 13/2/911.0 KDA | 54.0k | 402 cs | 46:28 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 5 | 6/4/22.0 KDA | 20.9k | 294 cs | 30:02 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 8 | 3/8/71.3 KDA | 17.4k | 212 cs | 26:27 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 7 | 2/5/82.0 KDA | 23.0k | 321 cs | 42:30 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 7 | 4/4/11.3 KDA | 19.0k | 248 cs | 28:08 | ||||
| Win | Aug 25 | 5/2/55.0 KDA | 20.7k | 366 cs | 31:14 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 25 | 2/2/32.5 KDA | 21.0k | 264 cs | 28:48 | ||||
| Win | Aug 25 | 3/1/1013.0 KDA | 21.9k | 308 cs | 35:40 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regional Norte 2020 | 1st | 6 | 100% | 1.05 | 10.67 | 64% | 460 | +1,103 | |
| DDH 2020 Closing Playoffs | 1st | 8 | 75% | 0.90 | 5.50 | 80% | 415 | +369 | |
| DDH 2020 Closing | 2 | 14 | 86% | 1.00 | 9.42 | 72% | — | +536 | |
LLA 2020 Opening | 8 | 10 | 20% | 0.68 | 2.04 | 63% | — | -454 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 37 | 62% | 0.94 | 5.27 | 62% | 798 | 8.6 | |
| 2025 | 51 | 59% | 0.88 | 5.11 | 71% | 790 | 8.5 | |
| 2024 | 43 | 79% | 0.94 | 9.10 | 65% | 703 | 9.7 | |
| 2023 | 54 | 78% | 0.96 | 9.24 | 66% | 635 | 8.9 | |
| 2022 | 66 | 79% | 0.91 | 7.14 | 61% | 583 | 8.8 | |
| 2021 | 62 | 82% | 0.84 | 7.03 | 66% | 487 | 8.0 | |
| 2020 | 38 | 68% | 0.90 | 5.74 | 70% | 144 | 8.2 | |
| 2019 | 47 | 28% | 0.74 | 2.73 | 63% | — | 8.4 | |
| 2018 | 40 | 48% | 0.87 | 4.56 | 81% | — | 9.0 | |
| 2017 | 5 | 20% | 0.98 | 2.70 | 75% | — | 8.9 |
Career path
Zeu5 EsportsCurrentJun 2026 – Present · 33 games

Jan 2023 – Nov 2025 · 144 games

Jul 2022 – Dec 2022 · 33 games

May 2021 – Jun 2022 · 67 games

Nov 2020 – May 2021 · 28 games

Jun 2020 – Oct 2020 · 28 games

Dec 2019 – May 2020 · 10 games

Nov 2018 – Dec 2019 · 47 games

May 2018 – Nov 2018 · 18 games

Nov 2017 – May 2018 · 22 games
Also played for
Trophy Case
16
LRN 2026 Split 22026
LRN 2025 Split 1 Playoffs2025
LRN 2024 Playoffs2024
LRN 2024 Groups2024
LRN 2024 Season2024
- GL 2023 Opening Playoffs2023

- Fibra Movistar Golden Cup 20222022

- GL 2022 Super Final2022

- GL 2022 Closing2022

- GL 2022 Opening Playoffs2022

- GL 2022 Opening2022

- Fibra Movistar Golden Cup 20212021

- GL 2021 Closing Playoffs2021

- GL 2021 Closing2021

- Regional Norte 20202020

- DDH 2020 Closing Playoffs2020

Milestones
- 2,000th killAug 25, 2026· vs
FUE
- 2,500th assistJun 3, 2025· vs
INF
- 250th winMay 4, 2025· vs
INF
- 1,500th killSep 19, 2024· vs
VKS.A
- 1,000th killNov 23, 2022· vs
STS
- 250th gameNov 2, 2022· vs
KRALIK
- 100th winJul 26, 2021· vs
BRR
- 1,000th assistJul 20, 2021· vs
TFK
- 500th killMar 11, 2021· vs
RSP
- First titleAug 27, 2020· DDH 2020 Closing Playoffs
- 100th gameMar 8, 2020· vs
AK
- Pro debutJul 19, 2017· vs
LYN





















