Game 2 of Zeu5 Bogota vs TFK
GL 2021 Closing Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.9k52.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TFK3:28
First tower
TFK10:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Z5- 7Kills11
- 11Deaths7
- 45.9kGold52.6k
- 48.8kDamage49.1k
- 829CS917
- 200Vision score212
- 78Wards placed99
- 40Wards cleared37
- 39Control wards36
- 15.2kGold @1015.6k
- 23.2kGold @1524.0k
- 32.5kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hobbler19,577
Mianare15,953
Demy12,037
Scythes11,441
Chinguita9,482
Zelt9,407
Darkin7,264
Juanma4,667
Yerikan4,143
Feng3,897
Gold earned
Hobbler13.2k
Demy12.5k
Zelt11.6k
Mianare10.8k
Scythes10.7k
Chinguita10.1k
Darkin8.1k
Feng8.1k
Yerikan7.4k
Juanma6.1k
Creep score
Hobbler267
Demy262
Scythes237
Mianare235
Zelt226
Chinguita164
Darkin160
Feng126
Yerikan36
Juanma33
Vision score
Yerikan70
Juanma64
Chinguita50
Hobbler48
Darkin35
Demy35
Feng32
Scythes29
Zelt27
Mianare22
Timeline
- FB

3:28 - 6:05


- 6:53
- 8:10


- 8:42

9:58
10:23- 12:35
- 14:15

- 15:06

15:37- 17:07


17:27- 17:54
- 18:25

18:31
20:43
20:47
20:49- 21:24


- 21:28


- 21:30



21:30- 21:34


- 22:06
- 22:48


- 23:10
- 23:16


- 23:40

- 23:49


- 23:52


- 24:16

- 24:22
- 26:33

- 26:42


- 26:56

- 27:03
- 27:21

- 28:22

- 28:22
- 28:26

Laning
Lane matchups
+316 gold · +25 cs · +188 xp | Zelt122 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,310 gold · +17 cs · +745 xp | Feng76 cs · 4.0k | |
+271 gold · +19 cs · +905 xp | Hobbler159 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,256 gold · +21 cs · +44 xp | Demy137 cs · 5.8k | |
+846 gold · +8 cs · +1,095 xp | Yerikan25 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 1.14 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 0.73 | 0.82 | 0.20 | 1.27 | 1.02 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 100% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 73% | 9% | 73% | 73% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,264 | 9,482 | 11,441 | 15,953 | 4,667 | 9,407 | 3,897 | 19,577 | 12,037 | 4,143 |
| Damage / min | 254 | 332 | 400 | 558 | 163 | 329 | 136 | 685 | 421 | 145 |
| Gold | 8.1k | 10.1k | 10.7k | 10.8k | 6.1k | 11.6k | 8.1k | 13.2k | 12.5k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 285 | 355 | 374 | 379 | 212 | 404 | 283 | 460 | 435 | 258 |
| CS | 160 | 164 | 237 | 235 | 33 | 226 | 126 | 267 | 262 | 36 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 7.9 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 50 | 29 | 22 | 64 | 27 | 32 | 48 | 35 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 66 | 89 | 70 | 11 | 71 | 47 | 95 | 79 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 4.5k | 2.9k | 4.6k | 4.0k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 93 | 140 | 116 | 17 | 122 | 76 | 159 | 137 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 2.9k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 131 | 143 | 183 | 170 | 30 | 168 | 99 | 204 | 199 | 34 |

