2016 season
Worlds Players
Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.98 | 2.41 | 65.1% | — | 1.2 | 248 | 38% | -30 | +0.9 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 92 | 1.02 | 2.39 | 68.3% | — | 4.5 | 337 | 38% | -195 | -3.3 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 93 | 1.12 | 2.36 | 54.1% | — | 7.6 | 356 | 33% | -26 | -20.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 94 | 0.99 | 2.08 | 55.6% | — | 9.3 | 375 | 17% | +19 | +8.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 95 | 1.08 | 2.06 | 82.2% | — | 4.3 | 327 | 17% | -363 | -6.5 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 96 | 0.99 | 1.97 | 67.0% | — | 3.7 | 325 | 40% | -220 | -0.2 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 97 | 0.76 | 1.93 | 59.8% | — | 1.0 | 255 | 36% | -185 | +1.6 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 98 | 0.94 | 1.93 | 56.0% | — | 7.2 | 343 | 40% | -718 | -9.8 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 99 | 1.08 | 1.75 | 62.2% | — | 8.0 | 360 | 17% | +306 | +9.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 100 | 1.14 | 1.74 | 74.6% | — | 9.2 | 385 | 38% | +189 | +13.8 | 3 | 8 | ||
| 101 | 1.07 | 1.70 | 56.4% | — | 8.2 | 384 | 36% | +247 | +7.4 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 102 | 1.03 | 1.63 | 65.0% | — | 1.2 | 267 | 40% | -147 | +5.5 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 103 | 0.81 | 1.63 | 65.3% | — | 7.3 | 375 | 50% | -671 | +0.3 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 104 | 1.00 | 1.62 | 54.0% | — | 8.4 | 364 | 38% | -21 | +4.9 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 105 | 1.14 | 1.56 | 64.1% | — | 8.1 | 355 | 17% | -116 | +6.7 | 3 | 6 | ||
| 106 | 0.92 | 1.48 | 62.0% | — | 7.8 | 360 | 40% | -104 | +1.3 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 107 | 0.91 | 1.45 | 64.4% | — | 8.5 | 356 | 17% | -190 | +6.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 108 | 0.84 | 1.44 | 66.7% | — | 3.8 | 313 | 17% | -216 | -5.2 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 109 | 0.87 | 1.23 | 41.0% | — | 8.9 | 367 | 17% | -341 | +3.0 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 110 | 0.78 | 1.17 | 53.8% | — | 7.8 | 354 | 17% | -797 | -13.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 111 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 48.7% | — | 0.8 | 232 | 17% | -192 | +0.3 | 0 | 6 |
91–111 of 111 players


















