2016 season
Worlds Players
Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.88 | 3.26 | 64.6% | — | 1.1 | 248 | 44% | -34 | +1.6 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 62 | 1.15 | 3.22 | 73.4% | — | 8.5 | 383 | 43% | +22 | -6.4 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 63 | 0.87 | 3.14 | 65.1% | — | 7.7 | 370 | 36% | -373 | -13.7 | 8 | 11 | ||
| 64 | 0.93 | 3.11 | 74.7% | — | 7.9 | 394 | 50% | +111 | +7.0 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 65 | 1.17 | 3.07 | 70.5% | — | 4.0 | 332 | 33% | +742 | +4.8 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 66 | 1.23 | 3.06 | 65.0% | — | 8.2 | 394 | 56% | +315 | +8.0 | 19 | 16 | ||
| 67 | 1.06 | 3.05 | 64.2% | — | 3.9 | 349 | 50% | +224 | +4.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 68 | 1.43 | 2.94 | 56.3% | — | 8.2 | 393 | 62% | +820 | +18.5 | 6 | 13 | ||
| 69 | 0.99 | 2.94 | 55.8% | — | 8.4 | 414 | 50% | +286 | +10.5 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 70 | 1.23 | 2.93 | 56.6% | — | 7.8 | 389 | 73% | +20 | -0.9 | 23 | 26 | ||
| 71 | 1.24 | 2.89 | 54.7% | — | 8.6 | 397 | 50% | +120 | +3.7 | 3 | 6 | ||
| 72 | 0.95 | 2.88 | 69.7% | — | 3.6 | 323 | 45% | -1,028 | -20.2 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 73 | 1.03 | 2.82 | 74.5% | — | 0.8 | 252 | 40% | -305 | -3.2 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 74 | 0.91 | 2.82 | 69.7% | — | 4.5 | 366 | 50% | -227 | -4.3 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 75 | 1.13 | 2.80 | 74.7% | — | 1.0 | 278 | 50% | +168 | -0.7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 76 | 0.86 | 2.72 | 65.3% | — | 8.4 | 387 | 50% | -597 | -17.5 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 77 | 0.93 | 2.71 | 57.0% | — | 8.5 | 377 | 40% | -736 | -15.4 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 78 | 0.94 | 2.69 | 66.4% | — | 4.3 | 343 | 36% | -287 | +0.5 | 2 | 11 | ||
| 79 | 1.03 | 2.68 | 53.1% | — | 7.3 | 354 | 57% | -709 | -29.3 | 3 | 7 | ||
| 80 | 1.05 | 2.62 | 75.6% | — | 1.0 | 233 | 17% | -98 | +2.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 81 | 1.25 | 2.59 | 72.1% | — | 8.7 | 386 | 33% | +291 | +1.2 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 82 | 1.12 | 2.58 | 70.3% | — | 7.5 | 354 | 45% | -375 | -1.2 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 83 | 0.91 | 2.58 | 58.5% | — | 8.2 | 363 | 40% | -396 | -6.2 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 84 | 1.01 | 2.55 | 71.6% | — | 1.8 | 268 | 40% | -242 | +9.8 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 85 | 1.06 | 2.50 | 71.4% | — | 9.0 | 390 | 38% | +231 | +9.8 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 86 | 1.00 | 2.46 | 66.3% | — | 7.9 | 374 | 50% | +158 | +2.9 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 87 | 0.86 | 2.42 | 47.5% | — | 0.8 | 248 | 33% | -166 | -6.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 88 | 0.78 | 2.42 | 61.3% | — | 4.5 | 349 | 50% | -784 | -6.3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 89 | 1.13 | 2.41 | 66.0% | — | 7.8 | 360 | 40% | -191 | -10.7 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 90 | 1.01 | 2.41 | 66.0% | — | 4.0 | 327 | 40% | -313 | -1.5 | 0 | 10 |
61–90 of 111 players



























