2026 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
31Frites Esports ClubFEC0.862.7456.0%8138.041061%+601+10.35554
32DisguisedDSG0.781.7555.4%6658.338726%+163+10.3219
33GAM EsportsGAM1.052.6352.5%6648.639452%+253+10.135111
34Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsGSMC0.762.7648.1%7438.540949%+279+10.16591
35Docta EsportsDOH0.692.4851.5%6348.441140%+271+10.02535
36MeavedronMVE0.691.7548.1%8598.442947%+124+9.97362
37FrancesinhasFCN0.662.8046.7%7268.240750%+509+9.42624
38Vitality Rising BeesVRB0.893.6556.8%8258.242757%+607+9.16247
39Berlin International GamingBIG0.893.1552.4%8007.739165%+443+9.0105139
40MVK Esports AcademyMVKA0.943.8348.6%6708.943073%+379+8.94656
41SolarySLY1.014.2448.9%7148.743073%+450+8.762123
42G2 NORDG2N0.873.1147.5%6498.240465%+220+8.6129142
43Project ConquerorsPCS0.762.6748.0%6958.440865%+207+8.54162
44DynastyDYN0.561.7738.9%7947.938841%-111+8.31417
45BNK FEARX YouthBFX.Y0.832.7950.4%7099.140547%+141+8.23895
46Bomba TeamBOOM0.922.8353.0%7788.942260%+329+8.17195
47Magyar Gamer SzövetsègMGS0.603.3947.7%5967.837742%+254+8.1824
48KIA.eSuba AcademyESBA0.572.2543.8%7297.741458%+245+8.13419
49devils.one inStreamlydevils.one inStreamly0.782.4646.2%7538.140063%+195+7.85487
50SU EsportsSU0.742.1842.8%6298.139251%+256+7.51335
51TeamOrangeGamingTOG0.832.5145.9%6658.139652%+296+7.42550
52ZennITZNT0.611.7548.5%6887.637837%+85+7.44046
53Ici Japon Corp. EsportIJC0.822.4053.2%6538.538939%+240+7.31331
54ForsakenFSK0.742.3344.1%7538.339248%+132+7.23566
55Vitality.BeeVITB0.832.2248.7%6718.440251%+337+7.23757
56Team Heretics AcademyHRTS0.793.9154.2%5987.939365%+331+7.145124
57Cupid EsportsCPD0.973.5154.6%6028.340365%+344+7.02063
589z Globant9ZG0.834.6357.2%7708.544363%+479+7.05157
59CGN EsportsCGN0.832.7540.9%7749.344065%+241+7.01831
60ShiftersSHFT0.962.5556.8%6008.839831%+355+6.91961
31–60 of 416 players