2025 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
121CGN Esports0.701.7646.0%6697.238858%-329-9.03471
122Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.773.3354.4%7888.142057%-51+1.490134
123Dark Passage0.772.4854.4%6507.238857%-10-5.04182
124Dplus Kia1.002.7853.2%6087.938457%-46-1.462161
125Senshi eSports0.611.9547.8%6077.638157%-112+1.93970
126Team Secret Whales1.133.2456.3%6258.138957%+128+7.91649
127Herald Protection Association0.613.7555.4%4927.336757%———35
128Zena Esports0.692.0249.4%8188.041557%+36+10.42721
129Estral Esports0.952.1155.4%7218.240357%+212+5.92244
130Clocks0.732.4351.9%7287.639957%+291+12.83637
131WAP Esports0.662.3647.2%5548.138957%-75+1.1830
132Axolotl0.683.5456.4%6787.240357%+81-0.22330
133Forsaken0.842.4853.4%7728.040957%+75+5.85192
134Vitality Rising Bees0.744.0253.7%4937.638257%+148+4.9523
135Beşiktaş Esports0.913.8653.8%5998.541056%+43-1.02162
136KT Rolster1.063.1853.8%5427.637156%-143-2.420128
137Zena Esports0.702.7655.9%7167.139456%-25-2.74048
138Odivelas Sports Club0.702.2150.5%7317.336956%+148-4.91016
139JD Gaming1.023.2959.2%5637.938856%-558-12.5189
140Gaozi Black Sword0.864.2564.7%6138.239456%———41
141Big Dragon570.683.2856.1%7017.438956%-50-1.91850
142FONatic0.712.7956.5%6577.638756%-142-3.33379
143BK ROG Esports0.973.4755.7%6108.240456%+306+10.625106
144Dplus Kia Academy0.712.2652.5%7907.539756%+225+5.0128144
145GTZ Esports0.612.8349.4%5957.639056%-55-1.22336
146OGC Esports0.442.7045.0%4747.036956%-457-18.31327
147PLA0.251.7034.7%2254.026456%-855-25.7118
148Polarchair0.863.0957.1%6577.542056%———18
149Invictus Gaming0.852.8859.6%6737.438755%+182+3.165193
150Bilibili Gaming Junior0.813.9258.3%6027.539355%-159-1.6883
121–150 of 466 players