2025 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
241One More Esports0.562.1152.9%5816.936039%-325-8.43466
242Team BDS Academy0.702.4752.9%5787.536933%+40+0.31749
2436GPA0.673.3652.9%5747.539054%-10-3.52446
24424/7 Tower Dive0.612.2552.9%6686.738645%———20
245Papara SuperMassive0.893.0952.8%6558.340250%+107+3.02068
246SPIKE Syndicate0.592.1652.8%6797.438851%-229-2.92667
247Bushido Wildcats0.691.9552.8%5487.537333%-193-10.2833
248MGN Vikings Esports0.922.9952.7%5617.938653%+149+6.32183
249Macko Esports0.853.7852.7%6658.040569%+446+14.7726
250Citadel Gaming0.783.1152.7%6957.537555%+157+4.7520
251Malvinas Gaming0.753.3052.7%6687.939753%-660.0415
252Movistar KOI Fénix0.733.0752.6%6107.638346%+106-1.73568
253NEO ZEPHYR0.833.4452.6%7337.841165%+370+10.63649
254Dplus Kia Academy0.712.2652.5%7907.539756%+225+5.0128144
255Dorado Gaming0.762.5452.4%7037.438150%-49+0.82124
256Rich Gang0.711.8452.4%6837.740450%+156+1.02620
257Universae Instituto FP0.702.0752.2%6268.140445%+68+2.43847
258GOAL0.542.1452.2%5126.935838%-437-18.71537
259LYON Academy0.502.2552.2%5366.836631%-684-8.0516
260ZGDX Gaming0.501.8552.2%6807.436538%-324-4.7716
261Jötunn (Icelandic Team)0.793.3052.2%9578.044840%———15
262eSuba0.903.7352.1%7248.040868%+266+5.352119
263Nongshim RedForce Academy0.611.9952.1%7177.538933%-288-2.1103103
264Gentle Mates0.922.5552.1%5648.440054%-25+0.23995
265EDG Youth Team0.772.2652.1%4997.237145%-836-20.0220
266T1 Esports Academy Rookies0.834.4052.0%7207.840768%+444+9.67775
267Priority0.481.6852.0%6056.836123%-339-9.91730
268DRX Challengers0.813.9451.9%5727.738458%-135-7.147156
269E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS0.672.1751.9%5627.336449%-315-8.23478
270Team Insidious0.682.7151.9%6757.439052%-47-3.42561
241–270 of 466 players